JMM hypocritically calling out mayweather and snubbing pac is like......

Discussion in 'World Boxing Forum' started by harrison, Feb 28, 2009.


  1. harrison

    harrison feu-nrmf md 2005 Full Member

    3,198
    0
    Dec 4, 2008
    and think of pac's life who doensnt revolve with someone whom he decked 4 times with open legs :D:yep


    geeh, pac whooped him already.... nice try.

    a victor doesnt call out a loser :good
     
  2. SweetScience

    SweetScience Accuracy is the key! Full Member

    3,403
    5
    Mar 25, 2007
    What will you do then?
     
  3. bernie4366

    bernie4366 Boxing Junkie Full Member

    13,681
    22
    Aug 29, 2006
    I dunno, after Manny opened his legs and kissed the canvas for Torrecampo did he ever come back for seconds or was once all it took?
     
  4. harrison

    harrison feu-nrmf md 2005 Full Member

    3,198
    0
    Dec 4, 2008

    so how will this picture serve you during jmms prime ?????

    This content is protected


    :lol::lol::lol:
     
  5. enzo

    enzo Greatest Of All Time Full Member

    19,533
    1
    Feb 6, 2006
    you know what's worst than a pac hugger?


    is the view of a pac fan dissing a fellow pinoy pac fan... :good
     
  6. harrison

    harrison feu-nrmf md 2005 Full Member

    3,198
    0
    Dec 4, 2008
    \
    This content is protected
     
  7. harrison

    harrison feu-nrmf md 2005 Full Member

    3,198
    0
    Dec 4, 2008
    nothing... i dont messed up my race ...:yep
     
  8. SweetScience

    SweetScience Accuracy is the key! Full Member

    3,403
    5
    Mar 25, 2007
    :huh Di mo naman sinagot yung tanong ko:huh
     
  9. bernie4366

    bernie4366 Boxing Junkie Full Member

    13,681
    22
    Aug 29, 2006
  10. Kush

    Kush Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    27,095
    981
    Dec 16, 2007
    Racist
     
  11. SweetScience

    SweetScience Accuracy is the key! Full Member

    3,403
    5
    Mar 25, 2007
    How can you say that I mess up my own race? Sinasabi ko ba na nakakahiya maging pinoy? Wala ako sinasabi na ganun.:huh
     
  12. harrison

    harrison feu-nrmf md 2005 Full Member

    3,198
    0
    Dec 4, 2008
    ahhh.... i could care less....

    This content is protected



    jmm on his very best years kissing the canvass courtesy of a prime pac

    :hey:hey:hey:hey:hi:
     
  13. enzo

    enzo Greatest Of All Time Full Member

    19,533
    1
    Feb 6, 2006
    ang sagot ay nasa balat mo... kaya ko lang sinabi yun dahil ayaw kitang sitahin nang diretso. Ngayon alam mo... :good

    bayaan mo na yan si harrison mods na bahala sa kanya... kahit mgkiss ass ka pa kay JMM ******* parin tawag nila sayo. :deal
     
  14. harrison

    harrison feu-nrmf md 2005 Full Member

    3,198
    0
    Dec 4, 2008
    sweetscience..... just let me do my thing. ;) i respect you :good
     
  15. enzo

    enzo Greatest Of All Time Full Member

    19,533
    1
    Feb 6, 2006

    :rofl