*** Kirks Championships 2019 *** The Boxing Throne : Boxing Prediction League

Discussion in 'World Boxing Forum' started by kirk, Jan 1, 2019.


  1. CST80

    CST80 The Mercurial Mephistophelean Malcontent Staff Member

    150,758
    66,139
    Sportsbook:
    40,000
    Nov 23, 2013
    @Drinquor When you get a chance, I'd love to see an updated Daredevil Rankings with my Bolotniks & Malikov picks added.:D
     
  2. Jake LaMotta

    Jake LaMotta Lights Out Full Member

    6,976
    1,155
    Sportsbook:
    500
    Jan 3, 2015
    Ugh there goes my top 10 chances.
     
  3. Chuck Norris

    Chuck Norris Boxing Junkie Full Member

    12,361
    13,005
    Sportsbook:
    1,025
    Aug 31, 2016
    Gamez KO, Soto KO, Moonsri UD, Patera KO, I. Gonzalez UD, Hannig UD Close, Stepien UD Close, Tennyson KO 8, Okolie KO 9, Selby UD Wide, Chisora KO 7, Taylor UD Close, Easter UD Close, Lubin KO 7, Bell UD Close, Nieves UD Close, Stevenson UD Close.
     
  4. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    6,563
    7,742
    Sportsbook:
    9,740
    Apr 16, 2011
    ***2019 RANKINGS***
    The Lineage of the #1 Ranking
    PinoyProdigy: Jan 13 - Jan 18
    ChinMusic: Jan 19 - Jan 26
    Drinquor: Feb 2 - Feb 10
    f1ght3rz: Feb 26 - Mar 2
    FIGHTER2R: Feb 10 - Feb 16, Feb 23 - Feb 26, Mar 2 - Mar 8
    KiwiMan: Jun 16 - Jul 12, Aug 31 - Sep 7
    DONT B SCARED: Jan 18 - Jan 19, Jan 26 - Feb 2, Feb 16 - Feb 23, Mar 8 - Jun 16, Jul 12 - Aug 31, Sep 7 - Present


    (-) 1. DONT B SCARED 270-76 (150 KO)
    PEOPLE'S CHAMPION: 3 DEFENSES


    (-) 2. KiwiMan 269-76 (147 KO)

    (-) 3. MexicanInsanity 268-78 (153 KO)

    (-) 4. pincai 267-79 (148 KO)

    (-) 5. BoxingABC1 264-78 (137 KO)
    …Gamez TKO, Soto TKO, Moonsri SD, Patera UD
    Hannig Close UD, Cherkashyn UD, Tennyson TKO6, Ngabu KO7, Selby Wide UD, Chisora TKO, Taylor SD, Easter Jr Close UD, Lubin KO9, Bell Wide UD, Greer Close UD, Stevenson Wide UD
    (-) 6. nellybc 261-78 (132 KO)

    (+3) 7. David B 263-82 (148 KO)
    …Moonsri UD Patera UD
    Hannig UD Cherkashyn UD Stepien UD Tennyson TKO Okolie UD Selby UD Taylor UD Easter Jr. UD Lubin TKO Bell UD Greer Jr. UD Stevenson UD
    (-1) 8. Chuck Norris 262-81 (153 KO)
    WBK CHAMPION: 3 DEFENSES

    …Gamez KO, Soto KO, Moonsri UD, Patera KO
    I. Gonzalez UD, Hannig UD Close, Stepien UD Close, Tennyson KO 8, Okolie KO 9, Selby UD Wide, Chisora KO 7, Taylor UD Close, Easter UD Close, Lubin KO 7, Bell UD Close, Nieves UD Close, Stevenson UD Close
    (+2) 9. Pimp C 262-81 (152 KO)

    (-1) 10. Drinquor 262-82 (157 KO)

    (-3) 11. lepinthehood 258-79 (131 KO)
    …Soto UD, Moonsri UD, Patera UD
    Hannig UD, Cherkashyn UD, Tennyson TKO, Okolie UD, Burns UD, Chisora KO6, Taylor SD, Granandos TKO
    (+1) 12. PinoyProdigy 261-83 (135 KO)

    (-1) 13. Jake LaMotta 261-83 (124 KO)

    (-) 14. Leoh 246-72 (131 KO)

    (+1) 15. f1ght3rz 259-87 (143 KO)

    (+2) 16. Zakman 250-79 (135 KO)

    (-) 17. FIGHTER2R 257-87 (139 KO)

    (-3) 18. khaosai galaxi 256-87 (142 KO)
    …Gamez UD Soto UD KO Moonsri UD Patera UD
    Ishida KO Liebenberg UD Cherkashyn KO Stepien UD Tennyson UD Okolie KO Selby UD Chisora KO Taylor UD Easter Jr UD Lubin KO Bell UD Greer UD Stevenson KO
    (+1) 19. PaddyGarcia 251-87 (127 KO)

    (-1) 20. Max Thunder 254-91 (121 KO)

    (-) 21. Robney 243-88 (125 KO)

    (-) 22. VG_Addict 239-86 (124 KO)
    …Gamez UD Soto UD Moonsri TKO Patera TKO
    Ishida UD Hannig UD Cherkahyn UD Stepien UD Tennyson UD Okolie UD Selby UD Chisora TKO Prograis UD Easter UD Lubin UD Bell UD Greer UD Stevenson UD
    (-) 23. Drew101 239-101 (127 KO)

    (+2) 24. CST80 240-106 (127 KO)
    …Gamez KO5 Soto KO6 Moonsri UD Patera KO8
    Hannig SD Cherkashyn UD Stepien KO8 Evans KO6 Ngabu KO8 Burns UD Price TKO5 Taylor UD Granados KO9 Lubin KO8 Bell UD Greer KO8 JGonzalez KO9
    (-1) 25. JordanK2406 226-92 (121 KO)

    (-1) 26. DanielDimov 239-107 (127 KO)

    (-) 27. ChinMusic 169-59 (87 KO)

    (-) 28. Dfaulds 155-47 (72 KO)

    (-) 29. Boxingfan200 127-38 (70 KO)

    (-) 30. Power_tek 122-51 (64 KO)

    (+1) 31. Limerickbox 82-22 (46 KO)
    …Gamez UD, Valentino SD
    Tennyson UD, Okolie UD, Selby UD, Easter Jr. UD, Lubin UD, Bell UD, Greer Jr. UD, Stevenson UD
    (-1) 32. The Akbar One 81-21 (50 KO)

    Prograis UD, Stevenson KO
    (-) 33. lufcrazy 132-78 (75 KO)

    (-) 34. Danjah 75-29 (34 KO)

    (-) 35. JMotrain 72-26 (45 KO)

    (+1) 36. Somachenko 60-21 (33 KO)

    (-1) 37. Mr Butt 58-20 (26 KO)

    (-) 38. Dangerwood84 36-17 (17 KO)

    (-) 39. jordan1 32-13 (19 KO)
    …Gamez KO, Soto KO, Moonsri UD, Patera UD
    (-) 40. OvidsExile 21-6 (9 KO)

    (-) 41. rorschach51 22-9 (14 KO)

    (-) 42. Bustajay 24-12 (10 KO)

    (-) 43. MCJ 25-16 (11 KO)

    (-) 44. Badbot 11-2 (5 KO)

    (-) 45. kirk 12-4 (6 KO)

    (-) 46. sid 10-5 (5 KO)

    (-) 47. MidniteProwler 7-2 (5 KO)

    (-) 48. IntentionalButt 8-5 (3 KO)

    (-) 49. Russell 13-11 (6 KO)

    (+1) 50. pernellaaron 10-8 (7 KO)

    (+1) 51. red_roo 7-5 (5 KO)

    (+1) 52. chatty 4-2 (2 KO)

    (-3) 53. UnleashtheFURY 12-11 (7 KO)

    (-) 54. pistal47 5-4 (0 KO)

    (-) 55. mirkofilipovic 1-0 (1 KO)

    (-) 56. NasalSpray 2-3 (0 KO)
     
  5. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    6,563
    7,742
    Sportsbook:
    9,740
    Apr 16, 2011
    OCTOBER FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................

    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    --------------

    10/1 - Hiroto Kyoguchi (26) vs. Tetsuya Hisada (0) - 12x3 WBA Super World Light Flyweight Title - Kyoguchi UD
    10/5 - Junto Nakatani (26) vs. Milan Melindo (0) - 10x3 - Nakatani TKO6
    10/5 - Jaron Ennis (29) vs. Demian Daniel Fernandez (0) - 10x3 - Ennis TKO3
    10/5 - Israil Madrimov (30) vs. Alejandro Barrera (0) - 10x3 - Madrimov TKO5
    10/5 - Ivan Baranchyk (29) vs. Gabriel Bracero (0) - 10x3 - Baranchyk TKO4
    10/5 - Gennady Golovkin (30) vs. Sergiy Derevyanchenko (1) - 12x3 IBF World & IBO Middleweight Titles - Golovkin UD
    10/11 - Francesco Grandelli (4) vs. Reece Bellotti (22) - 10x3 WBC International Silver Featherweight Title - Grandelli SD
    10/11 - Fabio Turchi (25) vs. Tommy McCarthy (1) - 12x3 WBC International Cruiserweight Title - McCarthy SD
    10/11 - Jay Harris (26) vs. Paddy Barnes (1) - 12x3 IBF Inter-Continental Flyweight Title - Harris KO4
    10/11 - Chad Dawson (27) vs. Denis Grachev (2) - 8x3 WBC USNBC Light Heavyweight Title - Dawson UD
    10/12 - Ricards Bolotniks (3) vs. Sergei Ekimov (23) - 12x3 WBO Inter-Continental Light Heavyweight Title - Bolotniks UD
    10/12 - Isa Chaniev (22) vs. Pavel Malikov (3) (1 Draw) - 12x3 - Malikov MD
    10/12 - Josh Warrington (28) vs. Sofiane Takoucht (0) - 12x3 IBF World Featherweight Title - Warrington TKO2
    10/12 - Charles Conwell (25) vs. Patrick Day (3) - 10x3 USBA Super Welterweight Title - Conwell KO10
    10/12 - Dmitry Bivol (30) vs. Lenin Castillo - 12x3 WBA World Light Heavyweight Title - Bivol UD
    10/18 - Luis Collazo (3) vs. Kudratillo Abdukakhorov (26) - 10x3 - Abdukakhorov Tech UD10
    10/18 - Oleksandr Gvozdyk (16) vs. Artur Beterbiev (16) - 12x3 WBC World & IBF World Light Heavyweight Titles - Beterbiev TKO10
    10/19 - Ryad Merhy (25) vs. Imre Szello (2) - 12x3 Interim WBA World Cruiserweight Title - Merhy TKO7
    10/19 - Ted Cheeseman (5) vs. Scott Fitzgerald (23) - 12x3 BBBofC British Super Welterweight Title - Fitzgerald UD
    10/19 - Lewis Ritson (16) vs. Robbie Davies Jnr (12) - 12x3 - Ritson UD
    10/24 - Genaro Gamez vs. Diego Magdaleno - 10x3 WBC USNBC Lightweight Title
    10/24 - Elwin Soto vs. Edward Heno - 12x3 WBO World Light Flyweight Title
    10/25 - Chayaphon Moonsri vs. Simpiwe Konkco - 12x3 WBC World & IBO Minimumweight Titles
    10/25 - Francesco Patera vs. Domenico Valentino - 12x3 EBU Lightweight Title
    10/26 - Sho Ishida vs. Israel Gonzalez - 12x3
    10/26 - Nick Hannig vs. Ryno Liebenberg II - 12x3 WBC International Light Heavyweight Title
    10/26 - Fedir Cherkashyn vs. Guido Nicolas Pitto - 10x3
    10/26 - Pawel Stepien vs. Marek Matyja II - 10x3 Poland Light Heavyweight Title
    10/26 - James Tennyson vs. Craig Evans - 10x3 WBA International Lightweight Title
    10/26 - Yves Ngabu vs. Lawrence Okolie - 12x3 EBU Cruiserweight Title
    10/26 - Ricky Burns vs. Lee Selby - 12x3
    10/26 - Dereck Chisora vs. David Price - 12x3
    10/26 - Josh Taylor vs. Regis Prograis - 12x3 WBA Super World, IBF World, & WBC Diamond Super Lightweight Titles
    10/26 - Robert Easter Jr. vs. Adrian Granados - 10x3
    10/26 - Erickson Lubin vs. Nathaniel Gallimore - 12x3
    10/26 - Albert Bell vs. Frank De Alba - 10x3
    10/26 - Joshua Greer Jr. vs. Antonio Nieves - 10x3
    10/26 - Shakur Stevenson vs. Joet Gonzalez - 12x3 WBO World Featherweight Title
     
  6. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    6,563
    7,742
    Sportsbook:
    9,740
    Apr 16, 2011
    :firedevil:DAREDEVIL:firedevil:
    Tracking underdog picks (by the league's point of view) each of you get correct.
    The person(s) with the most correct at the end of the year will be given the DAREDEVIL title.


    :devil-king:CST80:devil-king: - 26 (Magramo, Xu, S.Garcia, Ziani, Kovalev, Castro, Khongsong, Chacon, Ramos, Lipinets, Bakole, Williams, Ruiz *LR, Saidi, Marrero, Murata, Keeler, Pascal, Povetkin, Taduran, Ponce, Shabranskyy, Eggington, Angulo *LR, Bolotniks, Malikov)

    Drew101 - 24 (Plant, Rivas, S.Garcia, Castro, Soto, Ramos, Fitzgerald *LR, Estrada, Herring *LR, Saidi, Makabu, Marrero, Formella, Rozanski, Cintron, Keeler, Omotoso, Pascal, Mendez, Ponce, Shabranskyy, Avanesyan, Grandelli, Malikov)
    VG_Addict - 18 (Sanchez, Browne, Xu, S.Garcia, Beltran, Kriel, Lipinets, Estrada, Saidi, Makabu, Cintron, Keeler, Makabu, Povetkin, Eggington, Avanesyan, Grandelli, Bolotniks)
    DONT B SCARED - 17 (Magramo, Rivas, Castro, Beltran, Kriel, Chacon, Ramos, Vazquez, Lipinets, Bakole, Estrada, Formella, Murata, Keeler, Taduran, Valladares, Avanesyan)
    Max Thunder - 17 (Ziani, Castro, Khongsong, Chacon, Lipinets, Saidi, Makabu, Marrero, Murata, Price, Cintron, Makabu, Povetkin, Taduran, Valladares, Ponce, Avanesyan)
    lepinthehood - 15 (Magramo, Rivas, Castro, Khongsong, Lara\Castano DRAW *LR, Ramos, Vazquez, Lipinets, Saidi, Marrero, Cintron, Keeler, Taduran, Ponce, Shabranskyy)
    JordanK2406 - 15 (Rivas, S.Garcia, Ziani, Chacon, Easter\Barthelemy DRAW *LR, Pearson, Saidi, Makabu, Marrero, Formella, G. Lopez, M. Flores, Povetkin, Taduran, Avanesyan)
    khaosai galaxi - 15 (Plant, Rivas, Beltran, Pearson, Williams, Makabu, Marrero, Formella, Washington, Keeler, Makabu, Taduran, Ponce, Avanesyan, Grandelli)
    BoxingABC1 - 15 (Plant, Beltran, Khongsong, Lipinets, Bakole, Marrero, Cintron, Omotoso, Povetkin, Taduran, Sagawa *LR, Ponce, Eggington, Avanesyan, McCarthy *LR)
    PaddyGarcia - 14 (Kriel, Chacon, Bakole, Estrada, Fox *LR, Noynay *LR, Washington, Cintron, Makabu, Mendez, M. Flores, Ponce, Avanesyan, Bolotniks)
    DanielDimov - 11 (Browne, Castro, Beltran, Kriel, Vazquez, Formella, Murata, Price, Povetkin, Taduran, Eggington)
    FIGHTER2R - 11 (Rivas, S.Garcia, Beltran, Vazquez, Marrero, M. Flores, Povetkin, Valladares, Ponce, Shabranskyy, Eggington)
    nellybc - 11 (Kriel, Khongsong, Chacon, Pearson, Marrero, Makabu, M. Flores, Povetkin, Taduran, Eggington, Avanesyan)
    Jake LaMotta - 10 (Kovalev, Khongsong, Ramos, Vazquez, Lipinets, Bakole, Estrada, Saidi, Makabu, Eggington)
    PinoyProdigy - 10 (Magramo, Plant, Lipinets, Bakole, Estrada, Marrero, G. Lopez, Cintron, Valladares, Grandelli)
    ChinMusic - 9 (Plant, Rivas, Browne, Kovalev, Beltran, Khongsong, Ramos, Makabu, Marrero)
    Drinquor - 9 (Magramo, S.Garcia, Kriel, Estrada, Saidi, Cintron, Makabu, Povetkin, Taduran)
    KiwiMan - 9 (Beltran, Kriel, Chacon, Lipinets, Bakole, Saidi, Makabu, Povetkin, Valladares)
    Chuck Norris - 9 (Browne, Khongsong, Lipinets, Bakole, Estrada, Makabu, Marrero, Cintron, Avanesyan)
    Leoh - 8 (Beltran, Khongsong, Chacon, Saidi, Marrero, Price, M. Flores, Povetkin)
    f1ght3rz - 8 (Magramo, Beltran, Kriel, Saidi, Makabu, Cintron, Taduran, Valladares)
    Zakman - 8 (Sanchez, Browne, Beltran, Saidi, Rozanski, Cintron, Keeler, Avanesyan)
    Robney - 8 (Kovalev, Lipinets, Makabu, M. Flores, Povetkin, Valladares, Avanesyan, Malikov)
    Dfaulds - 6 (Khongsong, Chacon, Lipinets, Bakole, Pearson, Saidi)
    pincai - 6 (Beltran, Kriel, Chacon, Lipinets, Povetkin, Valladares)
    Boxingfan200 - 6 (Plant, Browne, Beltran, Chacon, Bakole, Shabranskyy)
    Limerickbox - 6 (Marrero, Price, Cintron, Zerafa *LR, Shabranskyy, Eggington)
    Bustajay - 5 (Plant, Xu, Ziani, Beltran, Lipinets)
    lufcrazy - 5 (Plant, Xu, Beltran, Chacon, Estrada)
    Pimp C - 5 (Beltran, Makabu, Keeler, Makabu, Taduran)
    Danjah - 5 (G. Lopez, Cintron, M. Flores, Ponce, Shabranskyy)
    UnleashtheFURY - 5 (Williams, Murata, Pascal, Taduran, Avanesyan)
    Power_tek - 4 (Plant, Chacon, Vazquez, Makabu)
    MexicanInsanity - 4 (Magramo, S.Garcia, Keeler, Povetkin)
    JMotrain - 3 (Soto, Lipinets, Estrada)
    Somachenko - 3 (Price, Ponce, Shabranskyy)
    red_roo - 2 (Magramo, Browne)
    MidniteProwler - 2 (Ziani, Kovalev)
    Mr Butt - 2 (Vazquez, Lipinets)
    IntentionalButt - 1 (Magramo)
    MCJ - 1 (Sanchez)
    pernellaaron - 1 (Ziani)
    David B - 1 (Estrada)
    The Akbar One - 1 (Estrada)
    OvidsExile - 1 (Estrada)
    Russell - 1 (Makabu)
    rorschach51 - 1 (Keeler)
    *LR = Lone Ranger
     
    nellybc and CST80 like this.
  7. MexicanInsanity

    MexicanInsanity Location : Nowhere Full Member

    637
    22
    Sportsbook:
    9,310
    Apr 24, 2013
    TAYLOR MD SOTO KO GAMEZ KO LUBIN KO CHISORA KO EASTER UD PATERA UD OKOLIE UD STEVENSON UD HANNIG UD SELBY UD CHERKASHYN UD GREER UD OVANESYAN UD BELL UD
     
  8. Drew101

    Drew101 Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    27,155
    4,573
    Sportsbook:
    650
    Feb 11, 2005
    @Drinquor Didn't @Badbot;s Gvodzyk pick break the deadlock and make the Beterbiev pick a Daredevil pick...?
     
  9. Drew101

    Drew101 Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    27,155
    4,573
    Sportsbook:
    650
    Feb 11, 2005
    Didn't see that his pick was late. N/m.
     
    Drinquor likes this.
  10. PaddyGarcia

    PaddyGarcia #IrrationalGarcia Full Member

    11,635
    7,186
    Sportsbook:
    3,008
    Feb 13, 2014
    Magdaleno UD Soto KO Moonsri UD Valentino SD Ishida UD Hanning UD CHerkashyna UD Stepien TKO Tennyson UD Okolie SD Burns UD CHisora KO Prograis KO Easter JR UD Lubin TKO Bell UD Greer JR uD Stevenson UD
     
  11. lepinthehood

    lepinthehood Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    43,084
    10,801
    Sportsbook:
    891
    Aug 27, 2011
  12. PinoyProdigy

    PinoyProdigy Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    24,831
    7,965
    Sportsbook:
    1,000
    Jul 30, 2011
    OCTOBER FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................

    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    --------------

    10/1 - Hiroto Kyoguchi (26) vs. Tetsuya Hisada (0) - 12x3 WBA Super World Light Flyweight Title - Kyoguchi UD
    10/5 - Junto Nakatani (26) vs. Milan Melindo (0) - 10x3 - Nakatani TKO6
    10/5 - Jaron Ennis (29) vs. Demian Daniel Fernandez (0) - 10x3 - Ennis TKO3
    10/5 - Israil Madrimov (30) vs. Alejandro Barrera (0) - 10x3 - Madrimov TKO5
    10/5 - Ivan Baranchyk (29) vs. Gabriel Bracero (0) - 10x3 - Baranchyk TKO4
    10/5 - Gennady Golovkin (30) vs. Sergiy Derevyanchenko (1) - 12x3 IBF World & IBO Middleweight Titles - Golovkin UD
    10/11 - Francesco Grandelli (4) vs. Reece Bellotti (22) - 10x3 WBC International Silver Featherweight Title - Grandelli SD
    10/11 - Fabio Turchi (25) vs. Tommy McCarthy (1) - 12x3 WBC International Cruiserweight Title - McCarthy SD
    10/11 - Jay Harris (26) vs. Paddy Barnes (1) - 12x3 IBF Inter-Continental Flyweight Title - Harris KO4
    10/11 - Chad Dawson (27) vs. Denis Grachev (2) - 8x3 WBC USNBC Light Heavyweight Title - Dawson UD
    10/12 - Ricards Bolotniks (3) vs. Sergei Ekimov (23) - 12x3 WBO Inter-Continental Light Heavyweight Title - Bolotniks UD
    10/12 - Isa Chaniev (22) vs. Pavel Malikov (3) (1 Draw) - 12x3 - Malikov MD
    10/12 - Josh Warrington (28) vs. Sofiane Takoucht (0) - 12x3 IBF World Featherweight Title - Warrington TKO2
    10/12 - Charles Conwell (25) vs. Patrick Day (3) - 10x3 USBA Super Welterweight Title - Conwell KO10
    10/12 - Dmitry Bivol (30) vs. Lenin Castillo - 12x3 WBA World Light Heavyweight Title - Bivol UD
    10/18 - Luis Collazo (3) vs. Kudratillo Abdukakhorov (26) - 10x3 - Abdukakhorov Tech UD10
    10/18 - Oleksandr Gvozdyk (16) vs. Artur Beterbiev (16) - 12x3 WBC World & IBF World Light Heavyweight Titles - Beterbiev TKO10
    10/19 - Ryad Merhy (25) vs. Imre Szello (2) - 12x3 Interim WBA World Cruiserweight Title - Merhy TKO7
    10/19 - Ted Cheeseman (5) vs. Scott Fitzgerald (23) - 12x3 BBBofC British Super Welterweight Title - Fitzgerald UD
    10/19 - Lewis Ritson (16) vs. Robbie Davies Jnr (12) - 12x3 - Ritson UD
    10/24 - Genaro Gamez vs. Diego Magdaleno - 10x3 WBC USNBC Lightweight Title
    10/24 - Elwin Soto vs. Edward Heno - 12x3 WBO World Light Flyweight Title
    10/25 - Chayaphon Moonsri vs. Simpiwe Konkco - 12x3 WBC World & IBO Minimumweight Titles
    10/25 - Francesco Patera vs. Domenico Valentino - 12x3 EBU Lightweight Title
    10/26 - Kanat Islam vs. Walter Kautondokwa - 12x3 WBO International Middleweight Title
    10/26 - Nick Hannig vs. Ryno Liebenberg II - 12x3 WBC International Light Heavyweight Title
    10/26 - Fedir Cherkashyn vs. Guido Nicolas Pitto - 10x3
    10/26 - Pawel Stepien vs. Marek Matyja II - 10x3 Poland Light Heavyweight Title
    10/26 - Conor Benn vs. Laszlo Toth - 10x3 WBA Continental Welterweight Title
    10/26 - Yves Ngabu vs. Lawrence Okolie - 12x3 EBU Cruiserweight Title
    10/26 - Ricky Burns vs. Lee Selby - 12x3
    10/26 - Dereck Chisora vs. David Price - 12x3
    10/26 - Josh Taylor vs. Regis Prograis - 12x3 WBA Super World, IBF World, & WBC Diamond Super Lightweight Titles
    10/26 - Robert Easter Jr. vs. Adrian Granados - 10x3
    10/26 - Erickson Lubin vs. Nathaniel Gallimore - 12x3
    10/26 - Wilfredo Mendez vs. Axel Aragon Vega II - 12x3 WBO World Minimumweight Title
    10/26 - Albert Bell vs. Frank De Alba - 10x3
    10/26 - Joshua Greer Jr. vs. Antonio Nieves - 10x3
    10/26 - Shakur Stevenson vs. Joet Gonzalez - 12x3 WBO World Featherweight Title
    10/26 - Sho Ishida vs. Israel Gonzalez - 12x3 IBF World Super Flyweight Title Eliminator
     
    nellybc, pincai and CST80 like this.
  13. CST80

    CST80 The Mercurial Mephistophelean Malcontent Staff Member

    150,758
    66,139
    Sportsbook:
    40,000
    Nov 23, 2013
    Gamez KO5 Soto KO8 Moonsri Close UD Patera KO7 Islam KO5 Hannig UD Cherkashyn Wide UD Stepien KO8 Benn Close UD Ngabu KO7 Burns KO8 Price KO4 Taylor Close UD Granados KO9 Lubin KO5 Mendez Wide UD Bell Close UD Greer KO8 Gonzalez KO7 Ishida KO8
     
  14. khaosai galaxi

    khaosai galaxi My First Lady Full Member

    2,306
    2,235
    Sportsbook:
    1,000
    Apr 17, 2017
    Islam KO
    Benn KO
    Mendez KO
     
  15. DanielDimov

    DanielDimov Jabbing all night Full Member

    3,633
    3,070
    Sportsbook:
    52
    Feb 2, 2015
    Magdaleno SD, Heno UD, Moonsri UD, Patera UD, Islam UD, Liebenberg KO, Cherkashyn KO, Stepien UD, Benn KO, Okolie UD, Selby UD, Chisora TKO, Prograis MD, Easter JR UD, Lubin KO, Mendez UD, Bell UD, Greer JR KO, Stevenson UD, Gonzalez SD.
     


Sign up for ESPN+ and Stream Live Sports! Advertisement