*** Kirks Championships *** | 2020 Boxing Prediction League

Discussion in 'World Boxing Forum' started by kirk, Dec 31, 2019.

  1. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    7,051
    8,991
    Apr 16, 2011
    ***2020 RANKINGS***
    The Lineage of the #1 Ranking
    lepinthehood: Jan 19 - Jan 31
    MCJ: Jan 31 - Feb 1
    Limerickbox: Feb 1 - Feb 15
    PaddyGarcia: Feb 15 - Feb 22
    Drinquor: Feb 22 - Mar 3
    Dangerwood84: June 23 - Aug 22, Aug 28 - Sep 12
    DanielDimov: Mar 3 - June 23, Aug 22 - Aug 28, Sep 12 - Present


    (-) 1. DanielDimov 164-35 (82 KO)

    (-) 2. Jake LaMotta 161-37 (89 KO)

    (-) 3. MexicanInsanity 160-39 (88 KO)

    (-) 4. David B 159-40 (89 KO)
    …Zepeda TKO Foster UD
    Claggett UD Ulysse Jr UD Benn UD Omori TKO Ishida UD Yoka TKO Andrade UD Jacobs UD Dubois TKO Jack TKO
    Hitchins UD
    (-) 5. Drinquor 158-39 (93 KO)

    (-) 6. Chuck Norris 156-40 (93 KO)
    PEOPLE'S CHAMPION: 2 DEFENSES


    (+1) 7. lepinthehood 156-42 (89 KO)
    …Zepeda UD, Foster SD
    (-1) 8. Max Thunder 155-41 (89 KO)

    (-) 9. pincai 156-43 (87 KO)
    …Zepeda KO9 Foster UD close
    Claggett UD close Ulysse Jr UD close Benn UD close Omori KO6 Ishida UD close
    (-) 10. FIGHTER2R 154-43 (84 KO)

    (-) 11. Pimp C 154-44 (95 KO)

    (-) 12. nellybc 152-45 (91 KO)

    (-) 13. PaddyGarcia 149-42 (64 KO)
    …Zepeda UD, Foster KO
    (-) 14. Dangerwood84 136-36 (75 KO)

    (-) 15. Robney 147-49 (75 KO)
    …Zepeda TKO8, Roman UD close
    (+1) 16. Limerickbox 111-23 (55 KO)
    …Zepeda KO
    Claggett UD, Ulysse Jr. KO, Yoka KO, Yeleussinov KO, Andrade UD, Jacobs KO, Joyce KO, Jack KO
    Korobov UD, Hitchens UD, Colbert UD
    (-1) 17. PinoyProdigy 125-38 (65 KO)

    (-) 18. VG_Addict 130-44 (65 KO)

    (-) 19. BoxingABC1 131-47 (64 KO)

    (-) 20. Inglis_1 118-40 (60 KO)

    (-) 21. khaosai galaxi 137-62 (78 KO)
    …Zepeda KO Foster UD
    Konno UD Theroux UD Germain UD Benn UD Omori KO Takayama UD Ishida KO Kanu UD Moonsri UD Yeleussinov KO Andrade UD Jacobs KO9 Joyce KO Jack UD
    Korobov SD Mendez UD Arboleda MD
    (+1) 22. kirk 85-32 (47 KO)

    (-1) 23. theanatolian 101-50 (58 KO)

    (-) 24. Leoh 63-20 (37 KO)

    (-) 25. DONT B SCARED 60-23 (34 KO)

    (-) 26. CST80 117-82 (53 KO)
    WBK CHAMPION: NEW

    …Zepeda KO4 Roman KO8
    Konno KO10 Claggett SD Ulysse Jr. MD Formella UD
    (-) 27. Zakman 49-18 (23 KO)

    (-) 28. JordanK2406 53-26 (30 KO)

    (-) 29. MCJ 43-16 (25 KO)

    (-) 30. f1ght3rz 47-23 (23 KO)

    (-) 31. Boxingfan200 33-19 (21 KO)

    (-) 32. Goose 25-12 (12 KO)

    (-) 33. George Crowcroft 23-10 (11 KO)

    (-) 34. JMotrain 21-8 (9 KO)

    (-) 35. The Akbar One 15-4 (8 KO)

    (-) 36. Sugar 88 15-8 (10 KO)

    (-) 37. Ducklerr 9-2 (5 KO)

    (-) 38. drenlou 12-6 (8 KO)

    (-) 39. anjawnaymiz 5-0 (4 KO)

    (-) 40. ipitythefool 4-0 (2 KO)

    (-) 41. KiwiMan 4-1 (3 KO)

    (-) 42. fcb1068 3-0 (1 KO)

    (-) 43. The Malibu Mauler 3-1 (0 KO)

    (-) 44. POTUS 15-14 (7 KO)

    (-) 45. KO KIDD 10-9 (5 KO)

    (-) 46. Cobbs83 3-2 (1 KO)

    (-) 47. titanic 1-0 (1 KO)

    (-) 48. The Undefeated Lachbuster 3-3 (2 KO)

    (-) 49. IsaL 2-2 (2 KO)

    (-) 49. UKboxingfan 2-2 (2 KO)

    (-) 51. Bustajay 1-1 (1 KO)

    (-) 52. UnleashtheFURY 6-7 (3 KO)

    (-) 53. pistal47 2-5 (1 KO)
     
    David B, pincai and Chuck Norris like this.
  2. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    7,051
    8,991
    Apr 16, 2011
    NOVEMBER FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................

    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    --------------


    11/4 - Eimantas Stanionis (17) vs. Justin DeLoach (1) - 10x3 - Stanionis KO9
    11/6 - Giemel Magramo (3) vs. Junto Nakatani (15) - 12x3 WBO World Fly Title - Nakatani KO8
    11/7 - Panya Uthok (6) vs. Amnat Ruenroeng (11) - 12x3 WBOl Asian Boxing Council Feather Title - Ruenroeng UD
    11/7 - Evgeny Romanov (18) vs. Siarhei Liakhovich (0) - 10x3 WBO Global Heavy Title - Romanov KO2
    11/7 - Magomed Kurbanov (17) vs. Dmitry Mikhaylenko (0) - 10x3 - Kurbanov TKO2
    11/7 - Roman Andreev (16) vs. Pavel Malikov (1) - 10x3 - Andreev TKO2
    11/7 - Carlos Negron (17) vs. Rafael Rios (0) - 8x3 - Negron KO2
    11/7 - Michael Polite Coffie (16) vs. Joey Abell (2) - 8x3 - Coffie TKO2
    11/7 - Luis Ortiz (18) vs. Alexander Flores (0) - 10x3 - Ortiz KO1
    11/7 - Frank Sanchez (16) vs. Brian Howard (2) - 10x3 WBO NABO Heavy Title - Sanchez KO4
    11/7 - Zhilei Zhang (18) vs. Devin Vargas (0) - 10x3 - Zhang KO4
    11/7 - Filip Hrgovic (18) vs. Rydell Booker (0) - 10x3 - Hrgovic TKO5
    11/7 - Devin Haney (18) vs. Yuriorkis Gamboa (0) - 12x3 WBC World Light Title - Haney UD
    11/13 - Mark Heffron (3) vs. Denzel Bentley (15) II - 12x3 BBBofC British Middle Title - Bentley RTD4
    11/14 - John Docherty (17) vs. Jack Cullen (1 - @PaddyGarcia *LR) - 10x3 - Cullen UD
    11/14 - Terri Harper (19) vs. Katharina Thanderz (0) - 10x2 WBC & IBO World Female Super Feather Title - Harper TKO9
    11/14 - Katie Taylor (19) vs. Miriam Gutierrez (0) - 12x2 WBC, WBA, IBF & WBO World Female Light Title - Taylor UD
    11/14 - Joshua Franco (16) vs. Andrew Moloney (5) II - 12x3 WBA World Super Fly Title - SCRATCH: ND2
    11/14 - Terence Crawford (20) vs. Kell Brook (2) - 123 WBO World Welter Title - Crawford TKO4
    11/19 - William Zepeda vs. Roberto Ramirez - 10x3
    11/19 - O'Shaquie Foster vs. Miguel Roman - 10x3
    11/21 - Rikki Naito vs. Yusuke Konno - 12x3WBO Asia Pacific & OPBF Super Light Title
    11/21 - Steve Claggett vs. David Theroux - 10x3
    11/21 - Yves Ulysse Jr. vs. Mathieu Germain - 10x3

    11/21 - Conor Benn vs. Sebastian Formella - 10x3 WBA Continental Welter Title
    11/22 - Ryosuke Nishida vs. Shohei Omori - 8x3
    11/23 - Katsunari Takayama vs. Reiya Konishi - 6x3

    11/23 - Sho Ishida vs. Toshiya Ishii - 8x3
    11/23 - Riku Kano vs. Ryoki Hirai - 12x3 WBO Asia Pacific Light Fly Title
    11/27 - Chayaphon Moonsri vs. Panya Pradabsri - 12x3 WBC World Minimum Title

    11/27 - Tony Yoka vs. Christian Hammer - 12x3
    11/27 - Daniyar Yeleussinov vs. Julius Indongo - TBD IBF Inter-Continental Welter Title
    11/27 - Emmanuel Tagoe vs. Mason Menard - 10x3
    11/27 - Demetrius Andrade vs. Dusty Hernandez Harrison - 10x3

    11/27 - Daniel Jacobs vs. Gabriel Rosado - 12x3
    11/28 - Daniel Dubois vs. Joe Joyce - 12x3 EBU European, Commonwealth & BBBofC British Heavy Title
    11/28 - Badou Jack vs. Blake McKernan - 8x3
     
    Chuck Norris likes this.
  3. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    7,051
    8,991
    Apr 16, 2011
    :campeon:THE PEOPLE'S CHAMPIONSHIP:campeon:
    2020 Lineage and Records

    Want to challenge the champion? Just look at the champion's upcoming fight picks. If you feel a pick by the champion will be wrong, post your pick, and announce that you want to challenge for the title!

    Rules:
    - First come first serve on challenges issued
    - No stacking of challenges
    - Can not challenge a fight more than 7 days away
    - If champions change their pick after challenge has been set, they forfeit their title and it goes to the challenger who then becomes the interim champion, to fight for the vacant title against the next challenger
    - Only 1 challenge per day, although a champion can have unlimited defenses per day
    - Anyone who loses or forfeits a title fight, must wait until 3 challenges occur before they can challenge again. If no one has challenged the champion, ANYONE IN THE TOP 20 OF THE LEAGUE RANKINGS (even those who have lost/forfeit/participated in the past 3 title fights) can challenge the day of the fight they are challenging (12AM EST)
    - The champion should try to place their picks as soon as they can, to give the field enough time to challenge their picks.



    CHAMPION: Chuck Norris
    His picks:


    LINEAGE:

    Drinquor Dec 28 - Feb 6 5 DEFENSES
    Defense #1: Jan 11
    Nelson (Drinquor) vs Kilic (f1ght3rz) - Result: Nelson TKO8
    Defense #2: Jan 18
    Formella (Drinquor) vs Arriaza (CST80) - Result: Formella UD
    Defense #3: Jan 18
    Cota (Drinquor) vs LaManna (Leoh) - Result: Cota TKO5
    Defense #4: Jan 30
    Akhmadaliev (Drinquor) vs Roman (nellybc) - Result: Akhmadaliev SD
    Defense #5: Feb 1
    Obara (Drinquor) vs Nagano (kirk) - Result: Obara TKO7
    Defense #6: Feb 6
    Flores (Drinquor) vs Baez (Chuck Norris) - Result: Baez UD

    Chuck Norris Feb 6 - Feb 22
    Defense #1: Feb 22
    Wilder (Chuck Norris) vs Fury (Jake LaMotta) - Result: Fury TKO7

    Jake LaMotta Feb 22 - Feb 29
    Defense #1: Feb 29
    Yafai (Jake LaMotta) vs Gonzalez (PinoyProdigy) - Result: Gonzalez TKO9

    PinoyProdigy Feb 29 - Jun 16 3 DEFENSES
    Defense #1: Feb 29
    Garcia (PinoyProdigy) vs Vargas (CST80) - Result: Garcia UD
    Defense #2: Mar 6
    Lasisi (PinoyProdigy) vs Jimenez (f1ght3rz) - Result: Split Draw
    Defense #3: Mar 7
    Carroll (PinoyProdigy) vs Quigg (DONT B SCARED) - Result: Carroll TKO11
    ***League shutdown from Mar to Jun***
    Defense #4: Jun 16
    Greer (PinoyProdigy) vs Plania (CST80) - Result: Plania MD

    CST80 Jun 16 - Jun 23
    Defense #1: Jun 23
    Sanchez (CST80) vs Diaz (Chuck Norris) - Result: Diaz UD

    Chuck Norris Jun 23 - June 23
    Defense #1: Jun 23
    Moloney (Chuck Norris) vs Franco (PinoyProdigy) - Result: Franco UD

    PinoyProdigy Jun 23 - Aug 8
    Defense #1: Aug 8
    Dulorme (PinoyProdigy) vs James (Jake LaMotta) - Result: James UD

    Jake LaMotta Aug 8 - Aug 22
    Defense #1: Aug 22
    Clay (Jake LaMotta) vs Kongo (Drinquor) - Result: Kongo TKO9

    Drinquor Aug 22 - Aug 22
    Defense #1: Aug 22
    Whyte (Drinquor) vs Povetkin (CST80) - Result: Povetkin TKO5

    CST80 Aug 22 - Aug 26 1 DEFENSE
    Defense #1: Aug 22
    Smith (CST80) vs Alvarez (Chuck Norris) - Result: Smith KO9
    Defense #2: Aug 26
    Horn (CST80) vs Tszyu (UnleashtheFURY) - Result: Tszyu KO9

    UnleashtheFURY Aug 26 - Aug 28
    Defense #1: Aug 28
    Saidi (UnleashtheFURY) vs Feigenbutz (nellybc) - Result: Feigenbutz UD

    nelllybc Aug 28 - Oct 24 2 DEFENSES
    Defense #1: Sep 12
    Gonzalez (nellybc) vs Marriaga (Robney) - Result: Gonzalez UD
    Defense #2: Sep 30
    Davies (nellybc) vs McKenna (theanatolian) - Result: Davies MD
    Defense #3: Oct 24
    Hawkins (nellybc) vs Matias (Drinquor) - Result: Matias RTD6

    Drinquor Oct 24 - Oct 31
    Defense #1: Oct 31
    Selby (Drinquor) vs Kambosos (Chuck Norris) - Result: Kambosos SD

    Chuck Norris Oct 31 - Present
    Defense #1: Nov 13
    Bentley (Chuck Norris) vs Heffron (Max Thunder) - Result: Bentley RTD4
    Defense #2: Nov 14
    Crawford (Chuck Norris) vs Brook (Chuck Norris) - Result: Crawford TKO4
    Defense #3: TBA


    Records

    Drinquor 7-3 (5 KO)
    Chuck Norris 5-3 (2 KO)
    PinoyProdigy 4-2-1 (2 KO)
    nellybc 3-2
    Jake LaMotta 2-2 (1 KO)
    UnleashtheFURY 1-1 (1 KO)
    f1ght3rz 0-1-1
    Leoh 0-1
    kirk 0-1
    DONT B SCARED 0-1
    Robney 0-1
    theanatolian 0-1
    Max Thunder 0-1
    CST80 3-5 (2 KO)

    Longest Title Reign

    Drinquor - 5
    PinoyProdigy - 3
    nellybc - 2
    Chuck Norris - 2

    Most Title Defenses

    Drinquor - 5
    PinoyProdigy - 3
    nellybc - 2
    Chuck Norris - 2
    CST80 - 1
    nellybc - 1

    Most Title Reigns

    Chuck Norris - 3
    PinoyProdigy - 2
    Jake LaMotta - 2
    CST80 - 2
    Drinquor - 2
    UnleashtheFURY - 1
    nellybc - 1
     
    David B and Chuck Norris like this.
  4. PaddyGarcia

    PaddyGarcia Trivial Annoyance Gold Medalist Full Member

    16,123
    12,979
    Feb 13, 2014
    Getting a Lone Ranger pick is such a good feeling
     
  5. Chuck Norris

    Chuck Norris Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    15,372
    17,652
    Aug 31, 2016
    Fortuna vs Lozada could be added to the list.
     
    CST80 likes this.
  6. BoxingABC1

    BoxingABC1 5x WBK Champ Full Member

    4,690
    4,160
    Sep 21, 2016
    Zepeda KO8, Roman TKO9
     
  7. CST80

    CST80 The Ringlefinch Annihilator Staff Member

    170,261
    99,383
    Nov 23, 2013
    NOVEMBER FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................

    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    --------------


    11/4 - Eimantas Stanionis (17) vs. Justin DeLoach (1) - 10x3 - Stanionis KO9
    11/6 - Giemel Magramo (3) vs. Junto Nakatani (15) - 12x3 WBO World Fly Title - Nakatani KO8
    11/7 - Panya Uthok (6) vs. Amnat Ruenroeng (11) - 12x3 WBOl Asian Boxing Council Feather Title - Ruenroeng UD
    11/7 - Evgeny Romanov (18) vs. Siarhei Liakhovich (0) - 10x3 WBO Global Heavy Title - Romanov KO2
    11/7 - Magomed Kurbanov (17) vs. Dmitry Mikhaylenko (0) - 10x3 - Kurbanov TKO2
    11/7 - Roman Andreev (16) vs. Pavel Malikov (1) - 10x3 - Andreev TKO2
    11/7 - Carlos Negron (17) vs. Rafael Rios (0) - 8x3 - Negron KO2
    11/7 - Michael Polite Coffie (16) vs. Joey Abell (2) - 8x3 - Coffie TKO2
    11/7 - Luis Ortiz (18) vs. Alexander Flores (0) - 10x3 - Ortiz KO1
    11/7 - Frank Sanchez (16) vs. Brian Howard (2) - 10x3 WBO NABO Heavy Title - Sanchez KO4
    11/7 - Zhilei Zhang (18) vs. Devin Vargas (0) - 10x3 - Zhang KO4
    11/7 - Filip Hrgovic (18) vs. Rydell Booker (0) - 10x3 - Hrgovic TKO5
    11/7 - Devin Haney (18) vs. Yuriorkis Gamboa (0) - 12x3 WBC World Light Title - Haney UD
    11/13 - Mark Heffron (3) vs. Denzel Bentley (15) II - 12x3 BBBofC British Middle Title - Bentley RTD4
    11/14 - John Docherty (17) vs. Jack Cullen (1 - @PaddyGarcia *LR) - 10x3 - Cullen UD
    11/14 - Terri Harper (19) vs. Katharina Thanderz (0) - 10x2 WBC & IBO World Female Super Feather Title - Harper TKO9
    11/14 - Katie Taylor (19) vs. Miriam Gutierrez (0) - 12x2 WBC, WBA, IBF & WBO World Female Light Title - Taylor UD
    11/14 - Joshua Franco (16) vs. Andrew Moloney (5) II - 12x3 WBA World Super Fly Title - SCRATCH: ND2
    11/14 - Terence Crawford (20) vs. Kell Brook (2) - 123 WBO World Welter Title - Crawford TKO4
    11/19 - William Zepeda vs. Roberto Ramirez - 10x3
    11/19 - O'Shaquie Foster vs. Miguel Roman - 10x3
    11/21 - Rikki Naito vs. Yusuke Konno - 12x3WBO Asia Pacific & OPBF Super Light Title
    11/21 - Steve Claggett vs. David Theroux - 10x3
    11/21 - Yves Ulysse Jr. vs. Mathieu Germain - 10x3
    11/21 - Starling Castillo vs. Austin Dulay - 10x3
    11/21 - Javier Fortuna vs. Antonio Lozada - 10x3
    11/21 - Fabio Wardley vs. Richard Lartey - 10x3

    11/21 - Conor Benn vs. Sebastian Formella - 10x3 WBA Continental Welter Title
    11/22 - Ryosuke Nishida vs. Shohei Omori - 8x3
    11/23 - Katsunari Takayama vs. Reiya Konishi - 6x3

    11/23 - Sho Ishida vs. Toshiya Ishii - 8x3
    11/23 - Riku Kano vs. Ryoki Hirai - 12x3 WBO Asia Pacific Light Fly Title
    11/27 - Chayaphon Moonsri vs. Panya Pradabsri - 12x3 WBC World Minimum Title

    11/27 - Tony Yoka vs. Christian Hammer - 12x3
    11/27 - Michael Magnesi vs. Patrick Kinigamazi - 12x3 IBO World Super Feather Title

    11/27 - Daniyar Yeleussinov vs. Julius Indongo - TBD IBF Inter-Continental Welter Title
    11/27 - Emmanuel Tagoe vs. Mason Menard - 10x3
    11/27 - Demetrius Andrade vs. Dusty Hernandez Harrison - 10x3

    11/27 - Daniel Jacobs vs. Gabriel Rosado - 12x3
    11/28 - Daniel Dubois vs. Joe Joyce - 12x3 EBU European, Commonwealth & BBBofC British Heavy Title
    11/28 - Badou Jack vs. Blake McKernan - 8x3
     
    David B and Chuck Norris like this.
  8. VG_Addict

    VG_Addict Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    22,223
    2,278
    Jun 13, 2012
    Zepeda UD
    Foster UD
    Naito UD
    Claggett UD
    Ulysse UD
    Benn TKO
    Omori UD
    Konishi UD
    Ishii UD
    Kano UD
     
  9. pincai

    pincai The Indonesian Thin Man Full Member

    4,879
    7,368
    Jun 10, 2012
    Castillo UD close
    Fortuna KO9
    Wardley KO5
     
  10. Jake LaMotta

    Jake LaMotta Lights Out Full Member

    7,235
    1,416
    Jan 3, 2015
  11. DanielDimov

    DanielDimov Jabbing all night Full Member

    4,121
    3,582
    Feb 2, 2015
  12. CST80

    CST80 The Ringlefinch Annihilator Staff Member

    170,261
    99,383
    Nov 23, 2013
    DECEMBER FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................

    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    --------------


    12/3 - Ricards Bolotniks vs. Serge Michel - 10x3 WBO European Light Heavy Title
    12/3 - James Dickens vs. Ryan Walsh - 10x3 WBO European Feather Title
    12/3 - Mahonri Montes vs. Gor Yeritsyan - 8x3
    12/3 - Brandon Adams vs. Serhii Bonachuk - 10x3 WBC Continental Americas Super Welter Title
    12/4 - Kieron Conway vs. Kieran Smith - TBD
    12/4 - Billy Joe Saunders vs. Martin Murray - 12x3 WBO World Super Middle Title
    12/5 - Przemyslaw Runowski vs. Michal Syrowatka - 10x3
    12/5 - Willy Hutchinson vs. Lennox Clarke - 12x3 Commonwealth & BBBofC British Super Middle Title
    12/5 - Lyndon Arthur vs. Anthony Yarde - 12x3 Commonwealth Light Heavy Title
    12/5 - Kyrone Davis vs. Juan Manuel Macias 10x3
    12/5 - Josesito Lopez vs. Francisco Santana - 10x3
    12/5 - Julio Ceja vs. Eduardo Ramirez - 12x3
    12/5 - Sebastian Findora vs. Jorge Cota - 12x3
    12/5 - Errol Spence Jr. vs. Danny Garcia - 12x3 WBC & IBF World Welter Title
    12/11 - Brock Jarvis vs. Mark Schleibs - 10x3 IBF Inter-Continental Feather Title
    12/11 - Sam Eggington vs. Ashley Theophane - 12x3
    12/11 - Tommy Frank vs. Kyle Yousef - 12x3 BBBofC British Fly Title
    12/12 - David Light vs. Mose Auimatagi Jnr - 10x3 WBO Oriental Cruiser Title
    12/12 - Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa - 12x3

    12/12 - Martin Bakole vs. Sergey Kuzmin - 10x3 WBC International Heavy Title
    12/12 - Hughie Fury vs. Mariusz Wach - 10x3
    12/12 - Lawrence Okolie vs. Krzysztof Glowacki - 12x3 WBO World Cruiser Title
    12/12 - Anthony Joshua vs. Kubrat Pulev - 12x3 WBA, IBF, WBO & IBO World Heavy Title
    12/12 - Shakur Stevenson vs. Toka Kahn Clary - 10x3
    12/12 - Felix Verdejo vs. Masayoshi Nakatani - 10x3
    12/13 - Michel Soro vs. Ismail Iliev - 10x3
    12/13 - Arsen Goulamirian vs. Yury Kashinsky - 12x3 WBA Super World Cruiser Title
    12/16 - Tim Tszyu vs. Bowyn Morgan - 10x3 IBF & WBO Super Welter Title
    12/17 - Charles Conwell vs. Madiyar Ashkeyev - 10x3
    12/18 - Shakan Pitters vs. Craig Richards - 12x3 BBBofC British Light Heavy Title
    12/19 - Sergio Martinez vs. Jussi Koivula - 10x3
    12/19 - Angel Moreno vs. Mohammed Obbadi - 12x3 EBU European Fly Title
    12/19 - Sergio Garcia vs. Andranik Hakobyan - 12x3 EBU European Super Welter Title
    12/19 - Nonito Donaire vs. Emmanuel Rodriguez - 12x3 WBC World Bantam Title
    12/20 - Moruti Mthalane vs. Jayson Mama - 12x3 IBF World Fly Title
    12/26 - Masayuki Ito vs. Hironori Mishiro - 10x3
    12/31 - Kazuto Ioka vs. Kosei Tanaka - 12x3 WBO World Super Fly Title
     
    Chuck Norris and pincai like this.
  13. lepinthehood

    lepinthehood The Stoneman Full Member

    46,248
    14,835
    Aug 27, 2011
    Claggett UD, Ulysse Jr UD, Fortuna KO, Wardley KO, Yoka TKO, Andrade UD, Joyce KO, Jack KO
     
  14. Chuck Norris

    Chuck Norris Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    15,372
    17,652
    Aug 31, 2016
  15. David B

    David B How you expect to run with the wolves come night, Full Member

    9,810
    1,124
    Feb 25, 2006
    Castillo UD Fortuna TKO Wardley TKO