*** Kirks Championships *** | 2021 Boxing Prediction League

Discussion in 'World Boxing Forum' started by kirk, Dec 31, 2020.

  1. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    7,256
    9,520
    Apr 16, 2011
    ***2021 RANKINGS***
    The Lineage of the #1 Ranking
    BoyBato: Jan 23 - Jan 30
    kirk: Jan 30 - Feb 20
    Inglis_1: Feb 27 - Mar 13
    FIGHTER2R: Feb 20 - Feb 27, Mar 13 - Mar 20
    AttilaHun: Mar 20 - Present


    (-) 1. AttilaHun 130-43 (68 KO)*
    …Forsman KO, Eubank Jr. KO, Tennyson KO, Taylor UD, Bivol UD, Chisora UD, Granados UD, JARamos UD, OFigueroa Jr. UD, Ramirez KO, Lara UD, Fundora KO, Ruiz UD, Borrego UD
    Mwakinyo UD, Yerbossynuly UD
    (+2) 2. f1ght3rz 130-48 (67 KO)
    PEOPLE'S CHAMPION: 3 DEFENSES

    …Kage KO; Eubank Jr KO; Tennyson KO; Taylor UD; Bivol KO; Parker KO; Granados KO; JARamos SD; ARamos UD; Ramirez KO; Lara KO; Fundora KO; Ruiz KO; Borrego SD
    (-1) 3. Chuck Norris 129-48 (71 KO)
    …Kage KO, Eubank KO 6, Tennyson KO 9, Taylor UD Close, Bivol KO 8, Parker UD Close, Granados UD, JA Ramos UD Wide, ARamos KO 8, Ramirez UD Close, Lara KO 7, Fundora KO 8, Ruiz KO 6, Borrego UD Close
    Mwakinyo UD Close
    (+3) 4. DramaShow 128-50 (69 KO)*
    …Kage TKO Eubank Jr TKO Tennyson TKO Taylor UD Bivol TKO Parker UD Granados TKO JARamos TKO ARamos UD Ramirez UD Lara UD Fundora TKO Ruiz TKO Borrego TKO
    Yerbossynuly UD
    (-2) 5. Pimp C 128-50 (68 KO)
    …Kage TKO Eubank Jr. TKO Tennyson UD Taylor UD Bivol KO Chisora UD Grandos UD JRamos TKO Figueroa TKO Ramirez TKO Lara UD Fundora TKO Andy Ruiz KO Borrego UD
    Mwakinyo TKO Yerbossynuly UD
    (-1) 6. Drinquor 126-49 (66 KO)
    …Kage KO Eubank KO Tennyson KO Taylor UD Bivol KO Parker UD Granados UD JARamos KO ARamos UD Ramirez KO Lara KO Fundora KO Ruiz KO Borrego UD
    Mwakinyo KO
    (-1) 7. pincai 127-51 (70 KO)
    …Kage KO3 Eubank KO6 Tennyson KO9 Taylor close UD Bivol KO9 Parker close UD Granados wide UD JRamos KO9 Figueroa close UD Ramirez close UD Lara KO4 Fundora KO7 Ruiz KO5 Borrego close UD
    Mwakinyo KO9 Yerbossynuly close UD
    (-) 8. MexicanInsanity 126-50 (68 KO)
    …EUBANK KO TENNYSON KO TAYLOR UD BIVOL KO PARKER UD JRAMOS KO FIGUEROA UD RAMIREZ UD LARA KO FUNDORA KO RUIZ KO
    MWAKINYO UD YERBOSSYNULY UD
    (-) 9. Inglis_1 124-50 (57 KO)
    …Kage KO, Eubank Jr KO, Tennyson UD, Taylor UD, Bivol KO, Chisora SD, Granados KO, Ramos KO, Ramos UD, Ramirez KO, Lara UD, Fundora UD, Ruiz UD, Borrego KO
    Mwakinyo KO, Yerbossynuly MD
    (-) 10. sasto 124-51 (66 KO)*
    …Kage KO5 Eubank Jr KO5 Tennyson KO6 KTaylor Wide UD Bivol KO9 Parker Close UD Granados KO6 JA Ramos KO6 ARamos KO6 Lara Wide UD Fundora KO6 Ruiz Jr KO4 Borrego KO5
    SAlvarez Wide UD Mwakinyo KO6 Yerbossynuly Wide UD
    (-) 11. Sandman_ 125-53 (69 KO)*
    …Kage KO Eubank Jr KO Tennyson KO Taylor UD Bivol KO Parker UD Grandios UD JRamos KO Figueroa UD Ramirez UD Lara KO Fundora KO ARuiz KO Borrego KO
    Oganesyan KO Claggett KO Lemieux KO Mwakinyo UD Yerbossynuly UD
    (-) 12. ENI_3300 123-51 (71 KO)*
    …Kage ko Eubank Jr ko Tennyson ko Taylor ko Bivol ko Parker ud Granados ko JARamos ud Figueroa ud Ramirez ud Lara tko Fundora ud Ruiz ko Borrego ud
    Mwakinyo tko Yerbossynuly ud
    (-) 13. David B 122-50 (69 KO)
    …Kage TKO1 Eubank Jr. TKO1 Tennyson UD Wide Taylor UD Wide Bivol TKO6 Chisora UD Close Grandos UD Wide JRamos TKO1 Figueroa TKO2 Ramirez TKO1 Lara UD Wide Fundora TKO1 Andy Ruiz TKO5 Borrego UD Close
    Mwakinyo TKO2 Yerbossynuly UD Wide
    (-) 14. FIGHTER2R 124-53 (72 KO)
    …KAGE TKO. EUBANK TKO. TENNYSON TKO. TAYLOR UD. BIVOL TKO. CHISORA UD. GRANADOS TKO. RAMOS TKO. FIGUEROA TKO. RAMIREZ UD. LARA UD. FUNDORA TKO. RUIZ TKO. BORREGO TKO
    MWAKINYO UD. YERBOSSYNULY UD
    (+1) 15. PhiloBeddo(e) 123-52 (67 KO)*
    …Kage KO; Eubank KO; Tennyson KO; Taylor UD; Bivol KO; Parker UD; Granados UD; JRamos KO; ARamos UD; Ramirez KO; Lara KO; Fundora KO; Ruiz KO; Borrego UD
    Mwakinyo UD
    (-1) 16. nellybc 122-51 (59 KO)
    …Kage KO1, Eubank KO3, Tennyson KO4, Taylor SD, Bivol KO5, Parker MD, Granados KO4, JARamos KO5, ARamos KO12, Ramirez KO9, Lara KO6, Fundora KO8, Ruiz KO4, Borrego KO4
    Mwakinyo KO9, Yerbossynuly KO5
    (+1) 17. Robney 122-55 (74 KO)
    …Eubank Jr KO7, Tennyson KO10, Taylor UD wide, Bivol KO6, Parker UD close, Granados KO3, JRamos UD wide, ARamos SD, Ramirez KO9, Lara KO2, Fundora UD close, Ruiz KO8, Borrego MD
    (+2) 18. Boomstick 122-55 (67 KO)*
    …Kage KO3, Eubank Jr. KO2, Tennyson KO8, Taylor wide UD, Bivol KO6, Chisora SD, J.L. Sanchez close UD, J.A. Ramos KO8, A. Ramos wide UD, Ramirez close UD, Lara KO6, Fundora KO5, Ruiz KO5, Borrego KO6
    (-2) 19. lepinthehood 117-50 (53 KO)
    …Kage KO, Eubank Jr KO, Tennyson KO, Taylor KO, Bivol KO, Parker UD, Granados KO, Ramos KO, Ramirez UD, Lara TKO, Fundora UD, Ruiz KO, Borrego UD
    Mwakinyo KO, Shvedenko UD
    (+1) 20. BoxingABC1 114-47 (66 KO)
    WBK CHAMPION: NEW


    Ognesyan TKO7, Claggett SD, Lemieux KO5, Mwakinyo TKO7, Yerbossynuly Close UD
    (-2) 21. CST80 122-56 (64 KO)
    …Kage KO Eubank Jr. KO Straffon KO KTaylor UD Bivol KO Chisora KO Granados KO JA Ramos KO A Ramos KO Ramirez KO Lara KO Fundora KO Ruiz KO Sanchez UD
    Saunders UD B. Figueroa KO JTaylor KO Mwakinyo KO Donaire KO Yerbossynuly UD
    (-) 22. DanielDimov 122-56 (59 KO)
    …Kage UD, Eubank JR KO, Tennyson UD, Taylor UD, Bivol UD, Chisora Parker Draw, Granados UD, Jesus Ramos UD, Figueroa Jr. UD, Ramirez UD, Lara UD, Fundora UD, Ruiz KO, Borrego UD, Denes UD, Shvedenko UD
    (+2) 23. Max Thunder 118-57 (69 KO)
    …Kage KO, Eubank Jr KO, Tennyson KO, Taylor UD, Bivol KO, Chisora SD, Granados UD, Alejandro Ramos KO, Ramos KO, Ramirez KO, Lara KO, Fundora KO, Ruiz KO, Borrego KO
    Mwakinyo KO, Yerbossynuly KO
    (-1) 24. MrHello 111-51 (65 KO)*
    …Kage KO, Eubank KO 7, Tennyson KO 9, Taylor UD Wide, Bivol KO 9, Parker UD Close, Ramos KO 8, Ramirez KO 8, Lara KO 5, Fundora KO 9, Ruiz UD Wide, Granados UD Close, J,Ramos UD Wide, Borrego SD
    (-1) 25. johnny_o 117-61 (62 KO)*
    …Kage KO Eubank Jr KO7 Tennyson KO7 Taylor KO7 Bivol UD, wide Chisora UD, close Granados KO7 Ramos UD, close Figueroa Jr vs Ramos DRAW Ramirez KO7 Lara KO7 Fundora KO7 Ruiz Jr UD, wide Borrego KO7
    Mwakinyo UD, close Yerbossynuly KO7
    (-) 26. Limerickbox 85-29 (40 KO)
    …Eubank KO, Tennyson KO, Taylor UD, Bivol KO, Parker UD, Granados UD, OFigueroa Jr. KO, Ramirez UD, Lara KO, Fundora KO, Ruiz KO, Borrego UD
    (-) 27. khaosai galaxi 115-62 (60 KO)
    …Kage KO Eubank KO Tennyson KO Taylor UD Bivol KO Chisora SD Granados TKO Jesus Ramos KO Abel Ramos MD Ramirez UD Lara KO Fundora KO Ruiz KO Borrego SD
    Mwakinyo KO Yerbossynuly KO
    (+1) 28. DONT B SCARED 88-41 (44 KO)

    (-1) 29. destruction 83-36 (50 KO)*
    …Kage KO4 Claggett UD Taniguchi UD Molina UD Canizales KO7 James Dic kens UD Harper UD Madiev UD Kozlovksy KO9 Romanov KO3 RRamirez UD MJWard KO8 A.Oganesyan UD, Lemieux KO5, Denes UD
    (-) 30. Dannymita 59-18 (33 KO)*
    …eubank ko straffon ko Jonas points bivol ko chisora points Granados points Figueroa points Lara points fundora ko Ruiz ko
    (-) 31. cornwall22 81-43 (46 KO)*

    Oganesyan TKO8 Claggett UD Lemieux TKO5
    (-) 32. pernellaaron 73-37 (34 KO)

    (-) 33. MagicE 29-7 (20 KO)*

    Yerbossynuly KO
    (-) 34. BoxMan10 25-5 (14 KO)*

    (-) 35. kirk 43-26 (17 KO)

    (+1) 36. sid 34-17 (21 KO)
    …Ruiz KO/Bivol KO/Lara KO/Parker KO late/Fundora KO
    (-1) 37. lbarrow 22-5 (11 KO)*
    …Eubank jr tko 9 Tennyson tko 5 Taylor tko 6 Bivol tko 7 Parker ud Ruiz jr tko 4
    (-) 38. VG_Addict 37-24 (18 KO)

    Shvedenko UD
    (+3) 39. Wizbit1013 31-19 (13 KO)*
    …Eubank Jr KO5 Tennyson KO7 Taylor UD Bivol KO7 Parker UD RUIZ UD
    (-1) 40. The Akbar One 13-1 (6 KO)

    (-1) 41. jaytxxl 26-15 (12 KO)*

    (-1) 42. young_wolverine 17-6 (10 KO)*

    (-) 43. JMotrain 14-6 (11 KO)


    (-) 61. Ph33rknot 2-1 (1 KO)*
    …Ruiz jr tko 5th

    (-) 71. Bustajay 15-16 (7 KO)
    …Chisora MD, Bivol TKO, Lara UD, Ruiz TKO

    * = Rookie
     
    CST80, Sandman_, pincai and 2 others like this.
  2. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    7,256
    9,520
    Apr 16, 2011
    APRIL FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................


    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    *** - Title Fight
    --------------

    4/1 - Fedor Papazov (11) vs. Yauheni Dauhaliavets (17) - 10x3 Dauhaliavets UD
    4/2 - Valery Oganisyan (24) vs. Eduard Troyanovsky (5) - 10x3 Oganisyan UD
    4/3 - Keyshawn Davis (29) vs. Richman Ashelley (0) - 6x3 Davis RTD4
    4/3 - Tursynbay Kulakhmet (31) vs. Heber Rondon (0) - 10x3 *** Kulakhmet KO1
    4/3 - Donnie Nietes (31) vs. Pablo Carrillo (0) - 10x3 *** Nietes UD
    4/3 - Jamel Herring (27) vs. Carl Frampton (10) - 12x3 *** Herring TKO6
    4/3 - Israil Madrimov (30) vs. Emmany Kalombo (2) - 10x3 Madrimov UD
    4/3 - Shakhram Giyasov (33) vs. Patricio Lopez Moreno (0) - 10x3 *** Giyasov KO3
    4/3 - Murodjon Akhmadaliev (33) vs. Ryosuke Iwasa (1) - 12x3 *** Akhmadaliev TKO5
    4/8 - Keita Obara (29) vs. Shoki Sakai (1) - 10x3 Obara UD
    4/8 - Umar Salamov (28) vs. Sergei Ekimov (0) - 8x3 Salamov SD
    4/8 - Apti Davtaev (28) vs. Jack Mulowayi (0) - 8x3 Mulowayi KO8
    4/10 - Conor Wallace (27) vs. Leti Leti (1) - 10x3 Leti MD
    4/10 - Ben Kite (15) vs. Andrew Hunt (14) - 10x3 *** Hunt UD
    4/10 - Ben Mahoney (26) vs. Kris George (2) - 10x3 Mahoney UD
    4/10 - Shannon Courtenay (31) vs. Ebanie Bridges (2) - 10x2 *** Courtenay UD
    4/10 - Alexander Espinoza (1) vs. Ukashir Farooq (27) - 10x3 *** Farooq UD
    4/10 - Conor Benn (33) vs. Samuel Vargas (2) - 10x3 *** Benn TKO1
    4/10 - Efe Ajagba (34) vs. Brian Howard (0) - 10x3 Ajagba KO3
    4/10 - Joe Smith Jr. (32) vs. Maxim Vlasov (5) (1 Draw) - 12x3 *** Smith MD
    4/10 - Jerwin Ancajas (30) vs. Jonathan Javier Rodriguez (1) - 12x3 *** Ancajas UD
    4/10 - Eimantas Stanionis (30) vs. Thomas Dulorme (2) - 12x3 Stanionis UD
    4/10 - Jaron Ennis (35) vs. Sergey Lipinets (0) - 12x3 Ennis KO6
    4/14 - Tibo Monabesa (28) vs. Toto Landero (0) - 12x3 *** Monabesa UD
    4/16 - Ivan Zucco (29) vs. Luca Capuano (0) - 10x3 *** Zucco RTD6
    4/16 - Fabio Turchi (31) vs. Dylan Bregeon (0) - 12x3 *** Turchi UD
    4/17 - Karen Chukhadzhian (27) vs. Yannick Dehez (1) - 10x3 Chukhadzhian TKO7
    4/17 - Dan Azeez (31) vs. Ricky Summers (0) - 10x3 *** Azeez SD
    4/17 - Danny Dignum (25) vs. Andrey Sirotkin (6) - 10x3 *** Split Draw
    4/17 - Otha Jones III (27) vs. Jorge David Castaneda (3) - 8x3 Castaneda MD
    4/17 - Movladdin Biyarslanov (29) vs. Israel Mercado (0) - 8x3 Biyarslanov MD
    4/17 - Mahammadrasul Majidov (32) vs. Andrey Fedosov (0) - 12x3 Fedosov KO1
    4/17 - Carlos Gongora (30) vs. Christopher Pearson (1) - 12x3 Gongora KO8
    4/17 - Demetrius Andrade (32) vs. Liam Williams (7) - 12x3 *** Andrade UD
    4/17 - Steve Cunningham (31) vs. Frank Mir (1) - 8x3 Cunningham UD
    4/17 - Jake Paul (31) vs. Ben Askren (5) - 8x3 Paul TKO1
    4/17 - Regis Prograis (38) vs. Ivan Redkach (1) - 10x3 Prograis TKO6
    4/17 - Omar Juarez (33) vs. Elias Damian Araujo (1) - 10x3 Juarez UD
    4/17 - Efetobor Apochi (29) vs. Deon Nicholson (4) - 12x3 Apochi KO3
    4/17 - Tony Harrison (32) vs. Bryant Perrella (2) (Draw - 1 *MrHello) - 12x3 Split Draw
    4/21 - Paul Gallen (4) vs. Lucas Browne (25) (2 Draw) - 6x3 Gallen TKO1
    4/21 - Leonardo Zappavigna (26) vs. Danny Kennedy (1) - 8x3 Zappavigna TKO3
    4/21 - Jack Brubaker (7) vs. Steve Spark (19) - 8x3 Spark UD
    4/21 - Kye MacKenzie (9) vs. Bruno Tarimo (16) - 10x3 Tarimo UD
    4/21 - Liam Wilson (26) vs. Francis Chua (0) - 10x3 Wilson UD
    4/23 - Brock Jarvis (29) vs. Nort Beauchamp (0) - 10x3 *** Jarvis TKO6
    4/23 - Issac Hardman (28) vs. Mark Lucas (1) - 10x3 *** Hardman RTD7
    4/23 - Michael Magnesi (28) vs. Khanyile Bulana (0) - 12x3 *** Magnesi KO1
    4/23 - Andoni Gago (3) vs. Gavin McDonnell (27) - 12x3 *** Technical Majority Draw
    4/23 - Sandor Martin (29) vs. Kay Prospere (1) - 12x3 *** Martin UD
    4/24 - Daigo Higa (23) vs. Ryosuke Nishida (1) - 12x3 *** Nishida UD
    4/24 - Kenshiro Teraji (24) vs. Tetsuya Hisada (0) - 12x3 *** Teraji UD
    4/24 - Sivenathi Nontshinga (19) vs. Christian Araneta (9) - 12x3 Nontshinga UD
    4/24 - Callum Johnson (32) vs. Emil Markic (0) - 10x3 *** Johnson TKO2
    4/24 - Denzel Bentley (12) vs. Felix Cash (22) - 12x3 *** Cash TKO3
    4/24 - Edgar Berlanga (35) vs. Demond Nicholson (0) - 8x3 Berlanga UD
    4/24 - Emanuel Navarrete (34) vs. Christopher Diaz (1) - 12x3 *** Navarrete TKO12
    4/30 - Troy Williamson (11) vs. Kieran Smith (18) - 10x3 Williamson TKO6
    4/30 - Michael Conlan (30) vs. Ionut Baluta (3) - 10x3 Conlan MD
    4/30 - Moruti Mthalane (27) vs. Sunny Edwards (7) - 12x3 *** Edwards UD
     
    CST80, pincai, f1ght3rz and 1 other person like this.
  3. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    7,256
    9,520
    Apr 16, 2011
    MAY FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................


    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    *** - Title Fight
    --------------

    5/1 - Alexander Kage vs. Janne Forsman - 8x3
    5/1 - Chris Eubank Jr. vs. Marcus Morrison - 10x3
    5/1 - James Tennyson vs. Jovanni Straffon - 12x3 ***
    5/1 - Katie Taylor vs. Natasha Jonas - 10x2 ***
    5/1 - Dmitry Bivol vs. Craig Richards - 12x3 ***
    5/1 - Dereck Chisora vs. Joseph Parker - 12x3
    5/1 - Adrian Granados vs. Jose Luis Sanchez - 8x3
    5/1 - Jesús Alejandro Ramos vs. Javier Molina - 10x3
    5/1 - Omar Figueroa Jr. vs. Abel Ramos - 12x3
    5/1 - Eduardo Ramirez vs. Isaac Avelar 12x3 ***
    5/1 - Erislandy Lara vs. Thomas Lamanna - 12x3 ***
    5/1 - Sebastian Fundora vs. Jorge Cota - 12x3
    5/1 - Andy Ruiz vs. Chris Arreola - 12x3
    5/1 - Jose Miguel Borrego vs. Alan Sanchez - 8x3
    5/7 - Evgenii Liashkov vs. Mukhammad Shekhov - 10x3
    5/7 - Magomed Kurbanov vs. Liam Smith - 12x3 ***

    5/8 - Frank Sanchez vs. Nagy Aguilera - 8x3
    5/8 - Kieron Conway vs. Souleymane Cissokho 10x3
    5/8 - Kid Galahad vs. James Dickens - 12x3 ***
    5/8 - Elwin Soto vs. Katsunari Takayama - 12x3 ***
    5/8 - Saul Alvarez vs. Billy Joe Saunders - 12x3 ***
    5/14 - Jonathan Sannino vs. Mattia De Bianchi - 10x3 ***
    5/14 - Mario Alfano vs. Eric Donovan - 12x3 ***
    5/14 - Jay Harris vs. Ricardo Rafael Sandoval - 12x3
    5/15 - Steve Claggett vs. Mathieu Germain II - 10x3
    5/15 - Lerrone Richards vs. Giovanni De Carolis - 12x3 ***
    5/15 - Terri Harper vs. Hyun Mi Choi - 10x2 ***
    5/15 - Dalton Smith vs. Lee Appleyard - 10x3 ***
    5/15 - Tommy McCarthy vs. Alexandru Jur - 12x3 ***
    5/15 - Cody Crowley vs. Gabriel Maestre - 10x3
    5/15 - Xavier Martinez vs. Abraham Montoya - 12x3
    5/15 - Danny Roman vs. Ricardo Espinoza Franco - 10x3
    5/15 - Brandon Figueroa vs. Luis Nery - 12x3 ***
    5/20 - Ryota Toyoshima vs. Yuki Beppu - 12x3 ***
    5/21 - Kazuki Nakajima vs. Kai Chiba - 12x3 ***
    5/21 - Satoshi Shimizu vs. Musashi Mori - 12x3 ***

    5/21 - Maxim Voshkov vs. Magomed Madiev - 10x3 ***
    5/21 - Ivan Kozlovsky vs. Adam Kipenga - 10x3 ***
    5/21 - Artem Oganesyan vs. Juan Ruiz - 10x3 ***
    5/21 - Dmitry Kudryashov vs. Evgeny Romanov - 12x3
    5/22 - Masataka Taniguchi vs. Tatsuro Nakashima - 10x3 ***
    5/22 - Sam Eggington vs. Carlos Molina - 12x3 ***
    5/22 - Saleto Henderson vs. Ganigan Lopez - 10x3 ***
    5/22 - Robeisy Ramirez vs. Juan Tapia - 8x3
    5/22 - Elvis Rodriguez vs. Kenneth Sims Jr - 8x3
    5/22 - Josh Taylor vs. Jose Carlos Ramirez - 12x3 ***
    5/23 - Ginjiro Shigeoka vs. Toshiki Kawamitsu - 12x3 ***
    5/28 - Jama Saidi vs. Dennis Dauti - 10x3 ***
    5/28 - Thomas Piccirillo vs. Marten Arsumanjan - 12x3 ***
    5/28 - Vincenzo Gualtieri vs. Khalil El Harraz - 12x3 ***
    5/28 - Haro Matevosyan vs. Damiano Falcinelli - 12x3 ***
    5/28 - Brendon Denes vs. Hassan Mwakinyo - 12x3 ***
    5/28 - Kash Ali vs. Tomas Salek - 10x3 ***
    5/28 - Carlos Canizales vs. Esteban Bermudez Salas - 12x3 ***
    5/29 - Thammanoon Niyomtrong vs. Siridech Deebook - 12x3 ***
    5/29 - Subriel Matias vs. Batyrzhan Jukembayev - 12x3
    5/29 - Nordine Oubaali vs. Nonito Donaire - 12x3 ***
    5/29 - Martin Joseph Ward vs. Azinga Fuzile - 12x3
    5/29 - Devin Haney vs. Jorge Linares - 12x3 ***
     
    CST80, Sandman_, pincai and 2 others like this.
  4. sid

    sid Boxing Addict Full Member

    3,537
    2,018
    Nov 2, 2013
    Switching 2 Delboy & Parker to Draw.
     
    DanielDimov likes this.
  5. BoxingABC1

    BoxingABC1 6x WBK Champ Full Member

    4,843
    4,310
    Sep 21, 2016
    Eubank Jr TKO5, Tennyson KO6, Taylor Wide UD, Bivol KO6, Parker SD
     
  6. pernellaaron

    pernellaaron Active Member Full Member

    1,173
    1,152
    Jan 8, 2008
    Eubank Jr. KO, Tennyson ko, Taylor sd, Bivol ko, Parker sd, Granados ko, Jesus Ramos ko, Abel Ramos ud, Ramirez ud, Lara ko, Cota ko, Ruiz ko, Borrego ko
     
  7. MexicanInsanity

    MexicanInsanity Location : Nowhere Full Member

    876
    40
    Apr 24, 2013
    KAGE KO CHISORA UD BORREGO UD
     
  8. sasto

    sasto Boxing Addict Full Member

    3,077
    3,308
    Aug 5, 2020
    E Ramirez KO6 R Ramirez Wide UD
     
  9. MagicE

    MagicE Active Member Full Member

    505
    599
    Aug 16, 2017
    Eubank Jr KO Bivol KO Parker TKO Figueroa KO Ramirez KO Lara KO Ruiz KO
     
  10. MexicanInsanity

    MexicanInsanity Location : Nowhere Full Member

    876
    40
    Apr 24, 2013
  11. sid

    sid Boxing Addict Full Member

    3,537
    2,018
    Nov 2, 2013
  12. pincai

    pincai The Indonesian Thin Man Full Member

    5,113
    7,589
    Jun 10, 2012
    Change to Abel Ramos close UD
     
  13. MexicanInsanity

    MexicanInsanity Location : Nowhere Full Member

    876
    40
    Apr 24, 2013
  14. BoxingABC1

    BoxingABC1 6x WBK Champ Full Member

    4,843
    4,310
    Sep 21, 2016
    Granados TKO8, Ramos TKO6, Figueroa Jr Wide UD, Ramirez TKO9, Lara TKO5, Fundora TKO4, Ruiz KO3, Borrego TKO7
     
  15. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    7,256
    9,520
    Apr 16, 2011
    This was late...
    Fight was just ruled a Majority Draw
     
    BoxingABC1 and CST80 like this.