*** Kirks Championships *** | 2021 Boxing Prediction League

Discussion in 'World Boxing Forum' started by kirk, Dec 31, 2020.

  1. f1ght3rz

    f1ght3rz Boxing Junkie Full Member

    12,100
    13,430
    Jan 31, 2018
  2. DONT B SCARED

    DONT B SCARED Pimpin Aint Easy Full Member

    4,657
    2,745
    Mar 8, 2017
    Cheers for that am happy to keep status quo if its not something anybody cares about and is more hassle then its worth.
     
  3. DanielDimov

    DanielDimov Jabbing all night Full Member

    4,165
    3,633
    Feb 2, 2015
    Scardina UD
     
  4. CST80

    CST80 De Omnibus Dubitandum: Reject The New Normal Staff Member

    171,846
    102,215
    Nov 23, 2013
    MARCH FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................

    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    --------------


    3/4 - Danielito Zorrilla vs. Ruslan Madiyev - 10x3
    3/4 - Martino Jules vs. Pedro Marquez Medina - 8x3
    3/4 - Bryan Chevalier vs. Carlos Zambrano - 10x3
    3/4 - Serhii Bohachuk vs. Brandon Adams - 10x3
    3/5 - Tony Yoka vs. Joel Tambwe Djeko - 12x3 EBU European Union Heavy Title
    3/5 - Claressa Shields vs. Marie Eve Dicaire - 10x2 WBC, IBF, WBO & WBA Super World Female Super Welter Title
    3/6 - Fabio Wardley vs. Eric Molina - TBD
    3/6 - Chris Kongo vs. Michael McKinson - 10x3 WBO Global Welter Title
    3/6 - Ted Cheeseman vs. James Metcalf - 12x3 BBBofC British Super Welter Title
    3/10 - Misael Lopez vs. Jordan White - 8x3
    3/10 - Victor Padilla vs. Thomas Velasquez - 8x3
    3/10 - Steven Ortiz vs. Jeremy Hill - 10x3
    3/10 - Brandun Lee vs. Samuel Teah - 10x3
    3/12 - Carlos Adames vs. Bryan Medina - 10x3
    3/12 - Felix Valera vs. Bryan Perez Castillo II - 10x3 WBC Latino Light Heavy Title
    3/12 - Lewis Crocker vs. Deniz Ilbay - 12x3 WBO European Welter Title
    3/12 - Gary Cully vs. Viktor Kotochigov - 10x3 WBO European Light Title
    3/12 - Jonathan Gonzalez vs. Carlos Buitrago - 10x3

    3/13 - Blake Caparello vs. Faris Chevalier - 10x3 WBO Oceania Light Heavy Title
    3/13 - Michael Zerafa vs, Anthony Mundine - 10x3 WBA Oceania Middle Title
    3/13 - Rowan Campbell vs. Ryno Liebenberg - 12x3 South African Super Middle Title
    3/13 - Phongsaphon Panyakum vs. Karoon Jarupianlerd - 10x3 WBC Asian Boxing Council Super Fly Title
    3/13 - Thattana Luangphon vs. Panya Uthok - 10x3 WBC Asian Boxing Council Super Bantam Title

    3/13 - Kudratillo Abdukakhorov vs. Javier Flores - 10x3
    3/13 - David Benavidez vs. Ronald Ellis - 12x3
    3/13 - Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Axel Aragon Vega - 12x3 WBA Super World Light Fly Title
    3/13 - Jessica McCaskill vs. Cecilia Braekhus II - 12x3 WBC, WBA, IBF, WBO & IBO World Female Welter Title
    3/13 - Juan Francisco Estrada vs. ROman Gonzalez II - WBC & WBA Super World Super Fly Title
    3/18 - Jose Martinez vs. Israel Gonzalez - 8x3
    3/18 - Christian Mbilli vs. Ievgen Khytrov - 10x3
    3/18 - Alberto Machado vs. Hector Tanajara - 12x3 WBO NABO Light Title
    3/19 - Maxi Hughes vs. Paul Hylan Jr. - 12x3 BBBofC British Light Title
    3/19 - Karim Guerfi vs. Lee McGregor - 12x3 EBU European Bantam Title
    3/20 - Artur Beterbiev vs. Adam Deines - 12x3 WBC & IBF World Light Heavy Title
    3/20 - Joe Cordina vs. Faroukh Kourbanov - 10x3
    3/20 - Chris Billam-Smith vs. Deion Jumah - 12x3 Commonwealth & BBBofC British Cruiser Title
    3/20 - Lawrence Okolie vs. Krzysztof Glowacki - 12x3 WBO World Cruiser Title
    3/20 - Luis Hernandez vs. Alex Martin - 10x3
    3/20 - Anabel Ortiz vs. Seniesa Estrada - 10x2
    3/20 - Pablo Cesar Cano vs. Jonathan Navarro - 12x3
    3/20 - Vergil Ortiz Jr. vs. Maurice Hooker - 12x3
    3/25 - Amanda Serrano vs. Daniela Romina Bermudez - 10x2 WBC & WBO World Female Feather Title
    3/26 - Andoni Gago vs. Gavin McDonnell - 12x3 EBU European Feather Title
    3/26 - Sandor Martin vs. Kay Prospere - 12x3 EBU European Super Light Title
    3/26 - Danny Ball vs. Sam Gilley - 10x3 WBC International Silver Welter Title
    3/26 - Aleem Ennis-Brown vs. Sam Maxwell - 12x3 Commonwealth & BBBofC British Super Light Title
    3/27 - Pavel Malikov vs. Stanislav Kalitsky - 8x3
    3/27 - Eduard Skavynskyi vs. Bobirzhan Mominov - 10x3 IBF Baltic Welter Title
    3/27 - Ruslan Kamilov vs. Evgeny Chuprakov - 10x3 WBO Inter-Continental Super Feather Title
    3/27 - Dmitrii Khasiev vs. Vladislav Krasnoshein - 10x3
    3/27 - Zaur Abdullaev vs. Zhora Hamazaryan - 12x3
    3/27 - Evgeny Tishchenko vs. Thabiso Mchunu - 12x3 WBC Silver Cruiser Title

    3/27 - Pierre Hubert Dibombe vs. Davide Faraci - 12x3
    3/27 - Alexander Povetkin vs. Dillian Whyte II - 12x3 WBC Interim World Heavy Title
    3/27 - Nathan Gorman vs. Kristijan Krstacic - 10x3
    3/27 - Chris Jenkins vs. Ekow Essuman - 12x3 Commonwealth & BBBofC British Welter Title
    3/27 - Willy Hutchinson vs. Lennox Clarke - 12x3 Commonwealth & BBBofC British Super MiddleTitle
    3/31 - Tim Tszyu vs. Dennis Hogan - 10x3
     
    pincai and Chuck Norris like this.
  5. Inglis_1

    Inglis_1 Boxing Addict Full Member

    3,403
    2,971
    Aug 4, 2018
    Zorrilla KO, Chevalier KO, Bohachuk KO, Yoka UD, Shields UD, Wardley KO, Kongo UD, Cheeseman UD, Lopez UD, Padilla KO, Ortiz UD, Lee UD, Adames KO, Valera UD, Crocker UD, Cully SD, Gonzalez UD, Caparello UD, Zerafa KO, Campbell UD, Jarupianlerd UD, Luangphon KO, Abdukakhorov UD, Benavidez KO, Kyoguchi UD, Braekhus UD, Estrada UD
     
  6. ENI_3300

    ENI_3300 New Member Full Member

    21
    0
    Jan 2, 2021
  7. f1ght3rz

    f1ght3rz Boxing Junkie Full Member

    12,100
    13,430
    Jan 31, 2018
    Pacheco KO; Zhang UD
     
  8. FIGHTER2R

    FIGHTER2R Well-Known Member Full Member

    2,495
    77
    Mar 16, 2008
    SCARDINA TKO. PARKER TKO.
     
  9. ENI_3300

    ENI_3300 New Member Full Member

    21
    0
    Jan 2, 2021
    Parker tko taduran ko azhbenov tko
     
  10. FIGHTER2R

    FIGHTER2R Well-Known Member Full Member

    2,495
    77
    Mar 16, 2008
    AZHBENOV TKO. KUNKABAYEV TKO. SEDIRI TKO. KHADEMI UD. CACACE UD. FOX UD. DIRRELL UD. PACHECO TKO. ZHANG TKO. J C MARTINEZ TKO. ALVEREZ TKO.
     
  11. FIGHTER2R

    FIGHTER2R Well-Known Member Full Member

    2,495
    77
    Mar 16, 2008
  12. Pimp C

    Pimp C F 12 Stay Dangerous Full Member

    112,003
    18,903
    Jun 23, 2005
  13. f1ght3rz

    f1ght3rz Boxing Junkie Full Member

    12,100
    13,430
    Jan 31, 2018
  14. pincai

    pincai The Indonesian Thin Man Full Member

    4,903
    7,405
    Jun 10, 2012
  15. young_wolverine

    young_wolverine Member Full Member

    245
    187
    May 31, 2019