**** Kirk's Championships 2022 **** Boxing Prediction League

Discussion in 'World Boxing Forum' started by kirk, Dec 31, 2021.



  1. Drinquor

    Drinquor Texas Representative Full Member

    8,014
    9,967
    Apr 16, 2011
  2. ENI_3300

    ENI_3300 Member Full Member

    383
    275
    Jan 2, 2021
  3. ENI_3300

    ENI_3300 Member Full Member

    383
    275
    Jan 2, 2021
    Oganesyan ud butler KO bazinyan ud
     
  4. Sandman_

    Sandman_ Undisputed Full Member

    4,761
    5,815
    Feb 20, 2009
    Change from Tsutsumi KO to Sawada UD.
     
  5. destruction

    destruction Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    15,345
    11,467
    Mar 26, 2009
  6. destruction

    destruction Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    15,345
    11,467
    Mar 26, 2009
    Organesyan KO, Butler UD, Bazinyan KO, Gonzalez KO, Suarez KO
     
  7. David B

    David B Nazi Russia lies. This is the only truth. Full Member

    34,200
    95,126
    Feb 25, 2006
    Sawada UD Oganesyan UD Butler TKO Bazinyan UD
     
  8. nellybc

    nellybc Boxing Junkie Full Member

    8,714
    8,050
    Nov 2, 2010
  9. nellybc

    nellybc Boxing Junkie Full Member

    8,714
    8,050
    Nov 2, 2010
    WBK SERIES 20

    @Chuck Norris @PinoyProdigy @nellybc @pincai @MrHello @BoxingABC1 @Robney @sasto @DramaShow @JordanK2406


    WBK RULES & SCORING


    Pincai - Ranked ? - Bye - Series 17 + Series 26
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected


    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected


    This content is protected

    White - Featured Fights
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    --------------

    1: 6/18 - Jack Bateson vs. Diego Alberto Ruiz - 10x3 *** / Bateson Close UD
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    2: 6/18 - Artur Beterbiev vs. Joe Smith Jr. - 12x3 *** / Beterbiev KO2
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    3: 6/23 - Artem Oganesyan vs. Dante Jardon - 10x3 ***

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    4: 6/23 - Steven Butler vs. Brandon Brewer - 10x3 ***
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    5: 6/23 - Erik Bazinyan vs. Marcelo Esteban Coceres - 10x3 ***
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    7: 6/25 - River Wilson Bent vs. Tyler Denny - 10x3 ***
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    8: 6/25 - Sam Eggington vs. Przemyslaw Zysk - 12x3 ***
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    9: 6/25 - Julio Cesar Martinez vs. McWilliams Arroyo II - 12x3 ***
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    10: 6/25 - Jesse Rodriguez Franco vs. Wisaksil Wangek - 12x3 ***
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    11: 6/25 - Murodjon Akhmadaliev vs. Ronny Rios - 12x3 ***
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    12: 6/25 - Hekkie Budler vs. Elwin Soto - 12x3
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    RESERVE 2: 6/18 - Abraham Nova vs. Robeisy Ramirez - 10x3 / Ramirez KO5
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    RESERVE 3: 6/25 - Jessica McCaskill vs. Alma Ibarra - 10x2 ***
    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected

    This content is protected
     
    Chuck Norris and pincai like this.
  10. Robney

    Robney ᴻᴼ ᴸᴼᴻᴳᴲᴿ ᴲ۷ᴵᴸ Full Member

    91,207
    25,526
    Jan 18, 2010
    Here are my picks @nellybc....
     
    nellybc likes this.
  11. Chuck Norris

    Chuck Norris Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    23,132
    31,645
    Aug 31, 2016
    Martinez vs Arroyo is off.
     
    pincai likes this.
  12. sasto

    sasto Boxing Junkie Full Member

    12,220
    15,721
    Aug 5, 2020
    FML
     
  13. Max Thunder

    Max Thunder Proud member of the Cult of Vikings Full Member

    6,588
    10,978
    Apr 25, 2017
  14. Chuck Norris

    Chuck Norris Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    23,132
    31,645
    Aug 31, 2016
    This content is protected


    AND THE NEW! :campeon:

    This content is protected
     
  15. sasto

    sasto Boxing Junkie Full Member

    12,220
    15,721
    Aug 5, 2020
    Wilson-Bent SD Eggington KO7 McCaskill Wide UD JC Martinez KO6 Rodriguez Close UD Akhmadaliev KO6 Soto KO9