**** Kirk's Championships 2022 **** The Boxing Prediction League

Discussion in 'World Boxing Forum' started by kirk, Dec 31, 2021.

  1. Inglis_1

    Inglis_1 Boxing Addict Full Member

    4,959
    4,653
    Aug 4, 2018
    Arboleda UD, Obbadi UD.
     
  2. pincai

    pincai The Indonesian Thin Man Full Member

    5,629
    8,155
    Jun 10, 2012
    Arboleda KO6 Bornea close UD Luangphon KO7 Nova KO5 Smith KO4
     
  3. gollumsluvslave

    gollumsluvslave Active Member Full Member

    1,127
    1,717
    Dec 20, 2020
  4. JordanK2406

    JordanK2406 Boxing Addict Full Member

    3,386
    2,567
    Feb 27, 2017
  5. MexicanInsanity

    MexicanInsanity Location : Nowhere Full Member

    938
    40
    Apr 24, 2013
    ARBOLEDA KO BORNEA UD LUANGPHON KO NOVA KO SMITH KO
     
  6. Dannymita

    Dannymita Boxing Addict Full Member

    4,624
    6,055
    Jan 21, 2019
    Arboleda ko , obbadi points,Smith jnr ko,Nova ko ,Conway points , Islam ko
     
  7. Bustajay

    Bustajay Feel the Steel/Balls Deep Full Member

    28,391
    7,603
    Dec 9, 2012
  8. CST80

    CST80 De Omnibus Dubitandum: Reject The New Normal Staff Member

    186,569
    130,709
    Nov 23, 2013
    Arboleda KO Obbadi UD Luangphon UD Nova UD Smith Jr KO Sparrow KO
     
  9. nellybc

    nellybc Boxing Addict Full Member

    7,266
    5,783
    Nov 2, 2010
    Arboleda KO4, Bornea KO9, Luangphon KO2, Nova KO4, Smith Jr KO3, Conway Close UD
     
  10. derekcantona

    derekcantona Member Full Member

    319
    274
    Feb 6, 2020
    Arboleda KO Smith Jr KO Nova KO Luangphon KO Bornea UD Sparrow UD
     
  11. FIGHTER2R

    FIGHTER2R Well-Known Member Full Member

    2,676
    84
    Mar 16, 2008
    LUANGPHON TKO. NOVA TKO. SMITH JR TKO.
     
  12. FIGHTER2R

    FIGHTER2R Well-Known Member Full Member

    2,676
    84
    Mar 16, 2008
  13. PinoyProdigy

    PinoyProdigy Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    26,160
    9,476
    Jul 30, 2011
    ***2022 RANKINGS***
    The Lineage of the #1 Ranking

    DramaShow: Jan 7 - Present

    (-) 1. DramaShow 10-1 (7 KO)

    …Luangphon KO6, Nursultanov close, Makhmudov KO4, Nyambayar UD wide, Matias UD close, Russell Jr UD wide, Martinez UD
    (-) 2. derekcantona 10-1 (4 KO)*
    ...Arboleda KO Smith Jr KO Nova KO Luangphon KO Bornea UD Sparrow UD
    (-) 3. Max Thunder 9-2 (8 KO)
    ...
    (-) 4. pincai 9-2 (7 KO)
    ...Arboleda KO6 Bornea close UD Luangphon KO7 Nova KO5 Smith KO4
    (-) 5. MexicanInsanity 9-2 (6 KO)
    ...ARBOLEDA KO BORNEA UD LUANGPHON KO NOVA KO SMITH KO
    (-) 6. Sandman_ 9-2 (5 KO)
    ...Arboleda KO Bornea UD Luangphon KO Conway KO Nova KO Smith Jr KO
    (-) 7. JordanK2406 9-2 (4 KO)
    …luangphon close ud, nirsultanov tko 4, Makhmudov wide ud, Arboleda tko6, obaddi close ud Conway close ud Smith tko5
    (-) 8. nellybc 8-2 (6 KO)
    ...Arboleda KO4, Bornea KO9, Luangphon KO2, Nova KO4, Smith Jr KO3, Conway Close UD
    (-) 9. FIGHTER2R 8-3 (7 KO)
    …ARBOLEDA TKO. BORNEA TKO.LUANGPHON TKO. NOVA TKO. SMITH JR TKO.CONWAY UD.
    (-) 10. Robney 8-3 (6 KO)

    (-) 10. ENI_3300 8-3 (6 KO)
    …Arboleda tko bornea ko luangphon ko nova tko Smith ko Conway ud
    (-) 10. Drinquor 8-3 (6 KO)
    ...
    (-) 10. khaosai galaxi 8-3 (6 KO)
    …Arboleda KO Obbadi SD Luangphon KO Nova KO Smith KO Sparrow UD
    (-) 14. David B 8-3 (5 KO)
    ...
    (-) 14. TheMikeLake 8-3 (5 KO)*
    ...Arboreal KO Bornea KO
    (-) 14. PinoyProdigy 8-3 (5 KO)
    ...
    (-) 14. CST80 8-3 (5 KO)
    …Arboleda KO Obbadi UD Luangphon UD Nova UD Smith Jr KO Sparrow KO
    (-) 14. Dannymita 8-3 (5 KO)
    ...luangphon ko sirotkin points bakole ko Arboleda ko , obbadi points,Smith jnr ko,Nova ko ,Conway points
    (-) 19. sasto 8-3 (4 KO)
    …Arboleda KO5 Bornea SD Luangphon Wide UD Conway Close UD Nursultanov Close UD Makhmudov KO6 Nyambayar MD Matias KO6 Gary Allen Russell Jr Wide UD Nova KO6
    (-) 19. Inglis_1 8-3 (4 KO)
    ...Arboleda UD, Obbadi UD.
    (-) 21. sid 7-2 (5 KO)
    ...Gary Russell UD/ Makhmudov TKO/ Reyes TKO /Matias TKO / Nova TKO / King Tug UD close/
    (-) 22. Pepsi Dioxide 7-3 (3 KO)*
    ...
    (-) 23. Limerickbox 5-1 (4 KO)
    …Arslanbek Makhmudov KO, Tugstsogt Nyambayar KO, Subriel Matias KO, Gary Allen Russell Jr KO, Samuel Antwi KO, Claressa Shields UD, Chris Eubank Jr. SD, Ilunga Junior Makabu SD, Robson Conceicao SD
    (-) 24. Chuck Norris 7-4 (6 KO) PEOPLE’S CHAMPION: 1 DEFENSE
    ...
    (-) 25. MrHello 7-4 (5 KO)
    ...
    (-) 26. PhiloBeddo(e) 7-4 (4 KO)
    ...
    (-) 27. destruction 7-4 (3 KO)
    …Luangphon KO, Sirotkin UD, Makhmudov KO, Nyambayar KO, Russell Jr KO, Furuhashi UD, Pradabsri UD, Makabu UD, Conceicao UD Matias UD
    (-) 28. Bustajay 3-0 (2 KO)
    ...Arboleda TKO & Conway MD,
    (-) 29. BoxMan10 6-5 (4 KO)
    ...arboleda UD obbadi ko Luangphon ko sparrow ud
    (-) 30. The Akbar One 1-0 (1 KO)
    ...Subriel Matias KO/TKO, Gary Allen Russell Jr UD, Ilunga Junior Makabu UD
    (-) 31. BoxingABC1 3-3 (2 KO)
    ...
    (-) 32. DanielDimov 2-2 (2 KO)
    ...Makhmudov UD
    (-) 33. Dangerwood84 5-6 (5 KO)

    (-) 34. gollumsluvslave 3-4 (3 KO)*
    ...Makhmudov KO; Matias KO; Makabu KO; Conceicao UD Arboleda KO;Bornea KO Smith Jr KO;Conway UD;Nova KO;Luangphon UD
    (-) 35. JunlongXiFan 1-2 (1 KO)*
    ...
     
    Last edited: Jan 13, 2022 at 1:48 PM
  14. ENI_3300

    ENI_3300 Member Full Member

    138
    15
    Jan 2, 2021
    Arboleda tko bornea ko luangphon ko nova tko Smith ko Conway ud
     
  15. PinoyProdigy

    PinoyProdigy Obsessed with Boxing Full Member

    26,160
    9,476
    Jul 30, 2011
    JANUARY FIGHT LIST
    .................................................................................................


    ----------------
    White - Featured Fights
    Yellow - Recently Added Fights
    Lavender - Early Morning Warning
    *** - Title Fight
    --------------


    1/1 - Frank Martin (27) vs. Romero Duno (2) - 10x3 Martin TKO4
    1/1 - Viktor Vykhryst (30) vs. Iago Kiladze (0) - 8x3 Vykhryst TKO2
    1/1 - Gerald Washington (16) vs. Ali Eren Demirezen (17) - 10x3 Demirezen TKO8
    1/1 - Jonathan Rice (24) vs. Michael Polite Coffie (7) II - 10x3 Rice UD
    1/1 - Luis Ortiz (26) vs. Charles Martin (8) - 12x3 Ortiz TKO6
    1/7 - Shinard Bunch (25) vs. Shyngyskhan Tazhibay (5) - 8x3 Bunch UD
    1/7 - Ali Izmailov (30) vs. Israel Duffus (0) - 8x3 Izmailov TKO4
    1/7 - Edwin De Los Santos (19) vs. William Foster III (10) - 8x3 Foster SD
    1/7 - Starling Castillo (26) vs. Otar Eranosyan (4) - 8x3 Eranosyan UD
    1/7 - Luis Reynaldo Nunez (26) vs. Carlos Arrieta (3) - 10x3 Nunez TKO10
    1/11 - Kai Ishizawa (21) vs. Katsuki Mori (8) - 10x3 *** Ishizawa TKO8
    1/14 - Jaime Arboleda vs. Nicolas Polanco - 10x3 ***
    1/14 - Mohammed Obbadi vs. Jade Bornea - 12x3

    1/15 - Thattana Luangphon vs. Sukpraserd Ponpitak - 10x3 ***
    1/15 - Abraham Nova vs. William Encarnacion -10x3
    1/15 - Joe Smith Jr vs. Steve Geffrard - 12x3 ***
    1/15 - Matt Conway vs. Avery Sparrow - 12x3 ***

    1/22 - Andrey Sirotkin vs. Meiirim Nursultanov - 10x3 ***
    1/22 - Andrii Velikovskyi vs. Rafael Bejaran - 10x3 ***
    1/22 - Arslanbek Makhmudov vs. Mariusz Wach - 10x3 ***
    1/22 - Tugstsogt Nyambayar vs. Vic Pasillas - 10x3
    1/22 - Subriel Matias vs. Petros Ananyan II - 12x3
    1/22 - Gary Allen Russell Jr vs. Mark Magsayo - 12x3 ***
    1/25 - Gakuya Furuhashi vs. Yusaku Kuga II - 10x3 ***
    1/25 - Panya Pradabsri vs. Chayaphon Moonsri II - 12x3 ***

    1/27 - Sergio Martinez vs. Macaulay McGowan - 10x3
    1/28 - Joahnys Argilagos vs. Michell Banquez - 10x3
    1/29 - Rene Mark Cuarto vs. Pedro Taduran II - 12x3 ***
    1/29 - Ilunga Junior Makabu vs. Thabiso Mchunu II - 12x3 ***
    1/29 - Juan Rene Tellez vs. Luis Melendez - 8x3
    1/29 - Robson Conceicao vs. Xavier Martinez - 10x3